Invited groups |
2017Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational 2017 Results - Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
Published by
Results: NJ Races Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - 9/30/2017
Six Flags
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Smith, Chris 12 Edison HS 5:16 16:21 1
2 Michel, Joshua 11 Kellenberg Memorial 5:18 16:28 2
3 Lozipone, David 12 Kellenberg Memorial 5:18 16:28 3
4 Danaher, Liam 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 5:20 16:33 4
5 Eskridge, Robert 12 Smyrna High School 5:20 16:34 5
6 O'Brien, Francis 12 Kellenberg Memorial 5:23 16:43 6
7 Harkness, Declan 11 Phillipsburg HS 5:24 16:44 7
8 Chambers, Dustin 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 5:24 16:45 8
9 Moyer, Josiah 11 Souderton Area 5:27 16:55 9
10 McKenna, Thomas 12 Kellenberg Memorial 5:27 16:56 10
11 Chu, Evan 11 Washington Twp HS 5:27 16:56 11
12 Kennel, Tim 12 Souderton Area 5:29 17:01 12
13 Forero, Evan 11 Kellenberg Memorial 5:30 17:03 13
14 Boehm, Paul 11 Souderton Area 5:33 17:13 14
15 Shaw, Chris 11 Washington Twp HS 5:33 17:14 15
16 Ambroise, Dylan 12 Kellenberg Memorial 5:35 17:20 16
17 Pitt, Jordan 12 Vineland HS 5:37 17:27
18 Kolodziej, Jake 12 Washington Twp HS 5:38 17:29 17
19 Milou, Austin 11 Washington Twp HS 5:39 17:32 18
20 Chittigidde, Amaresh 10 Edison HS 5:39 17:34 19
21 Grenyo, Ryan 12 Phillipsburg HS 5:41 17:37 20
22 Bruno, Brian 11 Souderton Area 5:41 17:37 21
23 Williams, Connor 11 Souderton Area 5:41 17:39 22
24 Suarez, Andrew 12 Kellenberg Memorial 5:42 17:42 23
25 DeGerolamo, John 12 Phillipsburg HS 5:42 17:42 24
26 Greve, Tommy 11 Souderton Area 5:43 17:45 25
27 Kehmna, Jared 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 5:44 17:48 26
28 Wang, Andy 11 McKee/Staten 5:45 17:50 27
29 Marrero, Zach 12 Washington Twp HS 5:45 17:51 28
30 Gulati, Kush 11 Phillipsburg HS 5:45 17:52 29
31 Lynch, Oadhan 12 McKee/Staten 5:46 17:55 30
32 Melnik, Mark 12 McKee/Staten 5:47 17:58 31
33 Hawk, Casey 12 Phillipsburg HS 5:47 17:58 32
34 Hawk, Corey 12 Phillipsburg HS 5:48 18:00 33
35 Kipnis, Jack 12 Edison HS 5:51 18:08 34
36 Gatchell, Andrew 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 5:52 18:11 35
37 Pelych, Luke 11 Souderton Area 5:52 18:12 36
38 Albanese, Dante 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 5:54 18:19 37
39 Aziz, Stephen 11 McKee/Staten 5:55 18:21 38
40 Lewis, Aaron 11 Smyrna High School 5:56 18:25 39
41 Weiler, Casey 11 McKee/Staten 5:58 18:30 40
42 Moreno, Denzel 12 Cardinal Hayes 6:01 18:39 41
43 Beamer, Bradley 11 Smyrna High School 6:02 18:44 42
44 Assmann, William 12 William Penn 6:03 18:46 43
45 Powhida, John 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:03 18:48 44
46 Kuchler, Paul 12 North Brunswick HS 6:06 18:55 45
47 Villegas, Brandon 10 North Brunswick HS 6:06 18:55 46
48 Sridharan, Raghhav 11 North Brunswick HS 6:06 18:57 47
49 Mayora, Gerard 12 Cardinal Hayes 6:07 19:00 48
50 Ferrer, angel 11 Cardinal Hayes 6:11 19:10 49
51 Smith, Zachary 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:13 19:17 50
52 Lucido, Cesare 11 McKee/Staten 6:13 19:18 51
53 Manivannan, Mithun 12 Edison HS 6:20 19:38 52
54 Germosen, Lexington 12 North Brunswick HS 6:20 19:41 53
55 Chen, Jonathan 11 Edison HS 6:32 20:16 54
56 Mathis, Brett 9 Smyrna High School 6:33 20:20 55
57 Simeon, Rahul 12 Edison HS 6:33 20:21 56
58 Cabrera, Diego 11 Edison HS 6:36 20:29 57
59 Mitchell, Jeremy 11 William Penn 6:37 20:34 58
60 Blakenship, Trevor 11 Smyrna High School 6:39 20:37 59
61 Vaid, Sachit 11 North Brunswick HS 6:40 20:40 60
62 Seward, Mark 11 Smyrna High School 6:45 20:56 61
63 Hill, Benjamin 10 North Brunswick HS 6:50 21:13 62
64 DiNenna, Robert 10 Smyrna High School 6:52 21:19 63
65 Hoang, Brian 10 William Penn 6:56 21:32 64
66 Sako, Aziz 12 North Brunswick HS 7:03 21:52 65
67 Waguespack, Zach 9 William Penn 7:03 21:53 66
68 Montengro, Jose 10 Cardinal Hayes 7:18 22:41 67
69 Jidaan, Taeen 11 Cardinal Hayes 7:22 22:52 68
70 Nunez, Joel 10 Cardinal Hayes 7:24 23:00 69
71 Patel, Sihag 12 William Penn 7:28 23:10 70
72 Acevedo, Francisco 11 William Penn 7:43 23:58 71
73 Patel, Vedant 12 William Penn 7:45 24:03 72
74 Hernandez, Alvin 12 McKee/Staten 7:45 24:05 73
75 Callabrass, Aubrey 10 Cardinal Hayes 8:24 26:06 74
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kellenberg Memorial 34 2 3 6 10 13 16 23
Total Time: 1:23:38.00
Average: 16:43.60
2 Souderton Area 78 9 12 14 21 22 25 36
Total Time: 1:26:25.00
Average: 17:17.00
3 Washington Twp HS 89 11 15 17 18 28
Total Time: 1:27:02.00
Average: 17:24.40
4 Columbia (Sec 2) 110 4 8 26 35 37 44 50
Total Time: 1:27:36.00
Average: 17:31.20
5 Phillipsburg HS 112 7 20 24 29 32 33
Total Time: 1:27:53.00
Average: 17:34.60
6 Edison HS 160 1 19 34 52 54 56 57
Total Time: 1:31:57.00
Average: 18:23.40
7 McKee/Staten Island Tech 166 27 30 31 38 40 51 73
Total Time: 1:30:34.00
Average: 18:06.80
8 Smyrna High School 200 5 39 42 55 59 61 63
Total Time: 1:34:40.00
Average: 18:56.00
9 North Brunswick HS 251 45 46 47 53 60 62 65
Total Time: 1:37:08.00
Average: 19:25.60
10 Cardinal Hayes 273 41 48 49 67 68 69 74
Total Time: 1:42:22.00
Average: 20:28.40
11 William Penn High School 301 43 58 64 66 70 71 72
Total Time: 1:45:55.00
Average: 21:11.00
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Zarate, Kimberly 10 Vineland HS 7:07 22:04 1
2 Bernic, Lauren 11 Kellenberg Memorial 7:11 22:18 2
3 Lapham, Bridget 12 Kellenberg Memorial 7:12 22:22 3
4 Wu, Angela 11 North Penn 7:18 22:39 4
5 Selheimer, Kelley 10 North Penn 7:20 22:46 5
6 Browne, Grace 12 Kellenberg Memorial 7:23 22:55 6
7 Calabro, Clare 12 Kellenberg Memorial 7:24 22:57 7
8 Doherty, Erin 11 Kellenberg Memorial 7:25 23:01 8
9 Pritchett, Trinity 10 Vineland HS 7:26 23:06 9
10 Sood, Divya 10 North Penn 7:30 23:16 10
11 Targia, Nicole 12 Kellenberg Memorial 7:31 23:20 11
12 Marie Poscillico, Clare 12 Kellenberg Memorial 7:33 23:27 12
13 O'Neill, Audrey 12 Vineland HS 7:37 23:40 13
14 Burgess, Marianne 11 Vineland HS 7:42 23:54 14
15 Dougherty, Emma 12 Kellenberg Memorial 7:42 23:55
16 Cannatella, Maggie 12 Kellenberg Memorial 7:43 23:57
17 Cooke, Catherine 10 Kellenberg Memorial 7:43 23:57
18 Skirbst, Kayla 10 Phillipsburg HS 7:44 24:01 15
19 Dentner, Clare 12 North Penn 7:45 24:03 16
20 Quinn, Mckenzie 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:46 24:06 17
21 Martinez, Sophia 12 Phillipsburg HS 7:46 24:06 18
22 Courter, Hannah 10 Phillipsburg HS 7:49 24:16 19
23 Amaratunga, Shakya 11 McKee/Staten 7:55 24:35 20
24 Duignan, Victoria 12 Kellenberg Memorial 7:57 24:40
25 Petrelli, Gracie 11 Washington Twp HS 7:57 24:42
26 Yang, Joanna 12 McKee/Staten 7:59 24:47 21
27 Zhu, Karen 11 McKee/Staten 8:00 24:52 22
28 Hoff, Jillian 10 Smyrna High School 8:01 24:52 23
29 Dzwil, Gwendolyn 10 North Penn 8:02 24:58 24
30 Abruzzo, Ashley 9 Phillipsburg HS 8:07 25:11 25
31 Cox, Allison 11 North Penn 8:08 25:15 26
32 Bader, Jillian 10 Edison HS 8:09 25:19
33 Carpenter, Mackenzie 10 Phillipsburg HS 8:11 25:24 27
34 McAnally, Grace 12 Phillipsburg HS 8:12 25:26 28
35 O'Neill, Emily 12 Vineland HS 8:15 25:38 29
36 Hernandez, Karla 11 Vineland HS 8:16 25:39 30
37 Sosa, Maredsy 11 Vineland HS 8:16 25:40 31
38 Melo, Jessica 10 Vineland HS 8:17 25:44
39 Church, Sophie 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 8:22 25:58 32
40 Balte, Veda 10 McKee/Staten 8:23 26:01 33
41 Zhu, Xin Yan 12 McKee/Staten 8:24 26:04 34
42 Elder, Lindsey 9 Smyrna High School 8:30 26:23 35
43 Hadley, Emma 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 8:31 26:28 36
44 McNair, Niyah 10 Phillipsburg HS 8:32 26:29 37
45 Li, Elaine 10 McKee/Staten 8:32 26:30 38
46 Sanchez-Villanueva, Eric 10 Vineland HS 8:34 26:35
47 Furnari, Eliza 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 8:34 26:35 39
48 Akisler, Seyma 12 Vineland HS 8:36 26:43
49 Rodriguez, Ana 10 Vineland HS 8:38 26:49
50 Alaxanian, Paige 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 8:39 26:51 40
51 Dong, Tammy 10 McKee/Staten 8:41 26:57 41
52 Dempsey, Rachel 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 8:41 26:58 42
53 Yang, Tammy 12 McKee/Staten 8:44 27:07
54 Testa, Krystyn 12 William Penn 8:46 27:13 43
55 Perovic, Aida 10 Edison HS 8:49 27:24
56 Hartnett, Hannah 11 Washington Twp HS 8:54 27:38
57 Rodriguez, Kathia 9 William Penn 8:55 27:41 44
58 Aponte, Aliyah 11 Vineland HS 8:55 27:43
59 Marshall, Nyah 11 Vineland HS 8:56 27:44
60 Morelli-Stutz, Angela 12 Phillipsburg HS 8:57 27:46
61 Gummerson, Aluara 9 Smyrna High School 8:58 27:51 45
62 Hacker, Kaleigh 10 Phillipsburg HS 8:59 27:54
63 Melick, Ashlee 12 Phillipsburg HS 9:01 28:01
64 Mattie, Mckinleigh 11 Vineland HS 9:03 28:05
65 Wilcox, Gabby 9 Smyrna High School 9:03 28:06 46
66 Laduca, Caitlin 10 McKee/Staten 9:11 28:32
67 Serrano, Abiana 11 Vineland HS 9:15 28:42
68 Weber, Molly 12 Smyrna High School 9:15 28:43 47
69 Lin, Ying Dan 10 McKee/Staten 9:18 28:53
70 Montgomery, Jessica 11 Vineland HS 9:19 28:55
71 Estrada, Aline 11 Vineland HS 9:19 28:56
72 Mcgetrick, Caitlin 11 McKee/Staten 9:19 28:57
73 Chaniz-Rico, Estrella 10 Vineland HS 9:24 29:12
74 Melendez, Tessa 12 William Penn 9:28 29:25 48
75 Jones, Emily 10 Vineland HS 9:32 29:37
76 Albrecht, Christina 12 Vineland HS 9:34 29:42
77 Francois, Naimy 11 North Brunswick HS 9:44 30:14
78 Bernal-Cruz, Ariana 12 William Penn 9:46 30:21 49
79 Gans-Ali, Jala 10 Vineland HS 10:05 31:19
80 Arroyo, Alexandra 10 Smyrna High School 10:07 31:24 50
81 Vitiello, Julia 10 Edison HS 10:10 31:34
82 Soto, Kelina 10 Vineland HS 10:20 32:07
83 Baisya, Pramila 12 North Brunswick HS 10:24 32:18
84 Kikani, Raina 11 North Penn 10:26 32:24 51
85 Fletcher, Claire 10 Smyrna High School 10:30 32:35 52
86 Ma, Jialin 12 McKee/Staten 10:51 33:42
87 Venves, Mariana 11 William Penn 11:05 34:26 53
88 Sutuj, Imelda 11 Memorial HS (W. Ny) 11:32 35:49
89 Hanrahan, Sarah 10 North Penn 11:58 37:11
90 Davis, Tahira 12 Vineland HS 13:13 41:01
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kellenberg Memorial 26 2 3 6 7 8 11 12
Total Time: 1:53:33.00
Average: 22:42.60
2 North Penn 59 4 5 10 16 24 26 51
Total Time: 1:57:42.00
Average: 23:32.40
3 Vineland HS 66 1 9 13 14 29 30 31
Total Time: 1:58:22.00
Average: 23:40.40
4 Phillipsburg HS 104 15 18 19 25 27 28 37
Total Time: 2:02:58.00
Average: 24:35.60
5 McKee/Staten Island Tech 130 20 21 22 33 34 38 41
Total Time: 2:06:19.00
Average: 25:15.80
6 Columbia (Sec 2) 164 17 32 36 39 40 42
Total Time: 2:09:58.00
Average: 25:59.60
7 Smyrna High School 196 23 35 45 46 47 50 52
Total Time: 2:15:55.00
Average: 27:11.00
8 William Penn High School 237 43 44 48 49 53
Total Time: 2:29:06.00
Average: 29:49.20
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Suarez, Anthony 12 Kellenberg Memorial 5:51 18:08 1
2 Austin, Nicholas 12 Phillipsburg HS 5:51 18:10 2
3 Prosper, Dydro 12 Kellenberg Memorial 5:53 18:16 3
4 Crotty, Sean 12 Kellenberg Memorial 5:55 18:20 4
5 Conte, Vincent 11 Washington Twp HS 5:55 18:23 5
6 Potter, Aidan 10 Kellenberg Memorial 5:59 18:33 6
7 Egner, Julian 11 Phillipsburg HS 5:59 18:35 7
8 Desir, Mitch 12 Phillipsburg HS 6:00 18:36 8
9 Ramos, Rolando 11 Kellenberg Memorial 6:01 18:40 9
10 Lazo, Zachary 11 Kellenberg Memorial 6:01 18:41 10
11 Castellitto, Kevin 10 Phillipsburg HS 6:03 18:46 11
12 Ryan, Kyle 12 Souderton Area 6:07 18:58 12
13 Rojas, Caleb 11 McKee/Staten 6:07 18:58 13
14 Kauffman, Sam 9 Souderton Area 6:08 19:03 14
15 Lavely, Jake 11 Souderton Area 6:10 19:08 15
16 Barbezat, Christian 12 Souderton Area 6:12 19:14 16
17 Beglane, Patrick 12 Kellenberg Memorial 6:14 19:22 17
18 Chioffe, Jonathan 12 Phillipsburg HS 6:14 19:22 18
19 kelly, zach 10 Washington Twp HS 6:16 19:27 19
20 Diemer, Mike 10 Washington Twp HS 6:17 19:29 20
21 Quinn, Aidan 10 Kellenberg Memorial 6:18 19:33
22 Wisely, Charlie 10 Washington Twp HS 6:18 19:35 21
23 Walter, Kevin 11 Souderton Area 6:19 19:35 22
24 Halm, Timothy 12 Phillipsburg HS 6:19 19:36 23
25 McNulty, Maxwell 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:20 19:38 24
26 Mooney, Cameron 10 Kellenberg Memorial 6:20 19:40
27 Gornstein, Matt 11 Kellenberg Memorial 6:23 19:49
28 Marrone, Evan 10 Souderton Area 6:25 19:54 25
29 Qadri, Muhammed 11 McKee/Staten 6:26 19:57 26
30 Alexis, Marley 12 Phillipsburg HS 6:26 19:59 27
31 Santana, Julian 12 Vineland HS 6:27 20:03
32 Kilheeney, Drew 11 North Brunswick HS 6:28 20:03
33 Koblensky, Benjamin 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:28 20:03 28
34 Herbert, Brenden 11 Phillipsburg HS 6:28 20:04
35 Furry, Matt 12 Edison HS 6:29 20:07 29
36 Sidotti, Anthony 12 North Brunswick HS 6:31 20:15
37 Etzier, Jake 11 Souderton Area 6:31 20:15 30
38 Palumbo, Jack 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:35 20:26 31
39 Strevell, Ryan 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:35 20:26 32
40 Patel, Amit 12 Edison HS 6:36 20:28 33
41 Eagleburger, Jack 11 Phillipsburg HS 6:36 20:30
42 Golden, Jacob 11 Souderton Area 6:39 20:39
43 mcginley, andrew 10 Washington Twp HS 6:40 20:41 34
44 Chiravalle, Kyle 12 Phillipsburg HS 6:41 20:46
45 Steinhardt, Douglas 9 Phillipsburg HS 6:44 20:53
46 Andruzzi, Dylan 10 Smyrna High School 6:44 20:54 35
47 Beskar, Axell 11 Souderton Area 6:44 20:55
48 Lynn, Shawn 11 Washington Twp HS 6:46 20:59 36
49 Walsh, Liam 11 McKee/Staten 6:46 21:00 37
50 Bachman, Ryan 10 Souderton Area 6:46 21:00
51 Watters, Sebastian 11 Souderton Area 6:46 21:00
52 Sadiq, Daud 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:48 21:06 38
53 Peters, Ethan 11 Washington Twp HS 6:48 21:06 39
54 Frank, Cedric 10 Smyrna High School 6:48 21:08 40
55 Tsui, Shane 10 McKee/Staten 6:48 21:08 41
56 White, Micah 10 Edison HS 6:50 21:11 42
57 Dringus, Jason 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:51 21:16 43
58 Mann, Joshua 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:52 21:19 44
59 Knight, Matt 10 Smyrna High School 6:52 21:20 45
60 Pagan, Luke 11 Souderton Area 6:52 21:20
61 Pinardo, River 11 Washington Twp HS 6:53 21:21
62 kassal, john 10 Washington Twp HS 6:54 21:27
63 White, Malachi 10 Edison HS 6:59 21:41 46
64 Nuccio, Nick 12 McKee/Staten 7:03 21:52 47
65 Ochoa, Issac 11 Vineland HS 7:05 22:01
66 Zhu, David 11 McKee/Staten 7:06 22:03 48
67 Handwerk, Adam 11 Souderton Area 7:07 22:06
68 Warren, Jack 10 North Brunswick HS 7:09 22:13
69 Kelly, Bernard 10 McKee/Staten 7:10 22:14 49
70 Garcia, Josue 9 William Penn 7:10 22:16
71 DiRenzo, Anthony 10 Washington Twp HS 7:11 22:17
72 Rekutin, Mark 11 McKee/Staten 7:12 22:20
73 Thompson, Garrett 11 Souderton Area 7:16 22:34
74 Tiley, Noah 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:16 22:35
75 Galusha, Nate 9 Phillipsburg HS 7:19 22:42
76 Cox, Chris 11 Souderton Area 7:19 22:44
77 O'Neil, Steven 12 Smyrna High School 7:20 22:45 50
78 Langton, Matt 10 Smyrna High School 7:24 22:59 51
79 Huang, Jonathan 11 McKee/Staten 7:25 23:03
80 Nurse, Vance 11 Edison HS 7:26 23:03 52
81 Chan, Kyle 10 McKee/Staten 7:27 23:09
82 Woodhouse, Mathew 10 McKee/Staten 7:28 23:11
83 Cheng, Jeffrey 12 Edison HS 7:28 23:12 53
84 Singh, Amandeep 11 McKee/Staten 7:29 23:13
85 Thomas, Jaydon 11 North Brunswick HS 7:29 23:13
86 Roache, Ian 11 William Penn 7:31 23:21
87 Wang, Baizhen 10 McKee/Staten 7:32 23:23
88 Kline, Chris 12 Smyrna High School 7:35 23:33 54
89 Hendrix, Caleb 12 Phillipsburg HS 7:38 23:41
90 Cox, Greg 12 Edison HS 7:38 23:43 55
91 Shawl, Awad 10 Edison HS 7:39 23:44
92 Sary, Timothy 11 McKee/Staten 7:43 23:57
93 pleasanton, Cole 10 Smyrna High School 7:50 24:20 56
94 Sabol, Jeremy 9 Phillipsburg HS 7:52 24:26
95 Chang, Anthony 10 McKee/Staten 8:05 25:07
96 Paramdeo, Kevin 11 William Penn 8:33 26:31
97 Kani-Yeboah, Justin 11 William Penn 8:34 26:37
98 Callahan, Jason 10 Smyrna High School 8:35 26:40
99 Bovee, Josh 10 Smyrna High School 8:36 26:42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kellenberg Memorial 23 1 3 4 6 9 10 17
Total Time: 1:31:57.00
Average: 18:23.40
2 Phillipsburg HS 46 2 7 8 11 18 23 27
Total Time: 1:33:29.00
Average: 18:41.80
3 Souderton Area 79 12 14 15 16 22 25 30
Total Time: 1:35:58.00
Average: 19:11.60
4 Washington Twp HS 99 5 19 20 21 34 36 39
Total Time: 1:37:35.00
Average: 19:31.00
5 Columbia (Sec 2) 153 24 28 31 32 38 43 44
Total Time: 1:41:39.00
Average: 20:19.80
6 McKee/Staten Island Tech 164 13 26 37 41 47 48 49
Total Time: 1:42:55.00
Average: 20:35.00
7 Edison HS 202 29 33 42 46 52 53 55
Total Time: 1:46:30.00
Average: 21:18.00
8 Smyrna High School 221 35 40 45 50 51 54 56
Total Time: 1:49:06.00
Average: 21:49.20
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Gardizy, Ariana 12 North Penn 5:56 18:25 1
2 Bowser, Naomi 12 Smyrna High School 6:03 18:48 2
3 Lausev, Brianna 11 Kellenberg Memorial 6:20 19:41 3
4 Gimbert, Maeve 11 North Penn 6:21 19:42 4
5 Lewin, Maureen 11 Kellenberg Memorial 6:23 19:49 5
6 Leone, Rebekah 12 Washington Twp HS 6:27 20:00 6
7 Dyer, Olivia 12 North Penn 6:29 20:08 7
8 Williams, Cassidy 11 McKee/Staten 6:33 20:19 8
9 Boryeskne, Cynthia 10 Edison HS 6:34 20:22 9
10 Noreen Richa, Maya 11 Kellenberg Memorial 6:34 20:24 10
11 Broga, Gabriella 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:37 20:33 11
12 Minns, Ashley 9 Kellenberg Memorial 6:41 20:45 12
13 Mikowski, Anita 12 Kellenberg Memorial 6:44 20:53 13
14 Bryant, Julia 12 Kellenberg Memorial 6:44 20:54 14
15 Farnan, Abigail 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:45 20:56 15
16 Cochran, Kate 10 Washington Twp HS 6:46 21:00 16
17 Diedel, Jaime 9 North Penn 6:46 21:02 17
18 Huang, Olivia 11 Memorial HS (W. Ny) 6:47 21:04 18
19 Burns, Claire 12 Kellenberg Memorial 6:51 21:14 19
20 Sebastianeli, Raegan 10 Smyrna High School 6:52 21:19 20
21 Ekanem, Destinee 12 Smyrna High School 6:52 21:20 21
22 Merril, Kate 11 Washington Twp HS 6:52 21:20 22
23 Nicinski, Allison 12 Phillipsburg HS 6:53 21:22 23
24 Webb, Jenna 11 North Penn 6:53 21:23 24
25 Colletto, Kacy 10 Edison HS 6:56 21:30 25
26 Trejo-Mora, Ximena 12 North Penn 6:58 21:38 26
27 Reilley, Julia 12 Washington Twp HS 7:01 21:46 27
28 Green, Devin 12 Phillipsburg HS 7:04 21:56 28
29 Larose, Sarah 10 Smyrna High School 7:11 22:18 29
30 Weishaar, Jocelyn 12 William Penn 7:12 22:20 30
31 Ramirez, Alison 9 William Penn 7:12 22:22 31
32 Manning, Elizabe 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:13 22:23 32
33 Soriano, Brenda 11 Memorial HS (W. Ny) 7:15 22:31 33
34 Gural, Catherine 12 Phillipsburg HS 7:17 22:35 34
35 Delesky, Riley 12 Phillipsburg HS 7:17 22:36 35
36 Zhu, Xin Yu 12 McKee/Staten 7:18 22:39 36
37 Lou, Jessie 12 McKee/Staten 7:20 22:45 37
38 Maliborska, Michelle 12 McKee/Staten 7:20 22:46 38
39 Kane, Molly 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:22 22:51 39
40 McConnaughey, Tarah 10 Phillipsburg HS 7:23 22:56 40
41 Mellinger, Marissa 12 Edison HS 7:24 22:59 41
42 Hoey, Bridget 12 Phillipsburg HS 7:28 23:11 42
43 Orcutt, Nicole 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:29 23:14 43
44 Hefferon, Megan 11 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:29 23:14 44
45 Price, Audrey 9 Smyrna High School 7:30 23:18 45
46 Ni, Ning Ting 12 McKee/Staten 7:36 23:35 46
47 Reynaga-Vargas, Shania 11 William Penn 7:36 23:36 47
48 Gao, Kai Tong 10 McKee/Staten 7:42 23:53 48
49 Chen, Siying 11 McKee/Staten 7:43 23:56 49
50 Shahan, Cathryn 11 Smyrna High School 7:45 24:03 50
51 Chihuahua, Yoana 11 William Penn 7:52 24:24 51
52 Bess, Jada 10 North Brunswick HS 7:53 24:29 52
53 Curtis, Amanda 11 Phillipsburg HS 7:58 24:45 53
54 Fritsche, Jessica 11 North Brunswick HS 8:01 24:52 54
55 Herrera, Karen 10 Edison HS 8:02 24:57 55
56 Aguilar, Guadalupe 11 William Penn 8:04 25:01 56
57 Galindo, Jasmine 12 North Brunswick HS 8:04 25:03 57
58 Drew, Alexis 10 North Brunswick HS 8:04 25:04 58
59 Marchese, Bella 11 Washington Twp HS 8:07 25:11 59
60 Abramik, Elise 11 Edison HS 8:10 25:22 60
61 Griffiths, Chloe 11 Smyrna High School 8:16 25:40 61
62 Nazario, Arianna 12 Edison HS 8:18 25:46 62
63 Crossman, Laura 12 William Penn 8:21 25:55 63
64 Sziszak, Georgana 12 Memorial HS (W. Ny) 8:25 26:07 64
65 Vargas, Elena 12 North Brunswick HS 8:25 26:09 65
66 Michaca, Alison 12 Memorial HS (W. Ny) 8:26 26:10 66
67 Sevilla, Nathalie 10 William Penn 8:31 26:26 67
68 Cazares, Ashley 11 Memorial HS (W. Ny) 8:57 27:46 68
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kellenberg Memorial 43 3 5 10 12 13 14 19
Total Time: 1:41:32.00
Average: 20:18.40
2 North Penn 53 1 4 7 17 24 26
Total Time: 1:40:40.00
Average: 20:08.00
3 Smyrna High School 117 2 20 21 29 45 50 61
Total Time: 1:47:03.00
Average: 21:24.60
4 Washington Twp HS 130 6 16 22 27 59
Total Time: 1:49:17.00
Average: 21:51.40
5 Columbia (Sec 2) 140 11 15 32 39 43 44
Total Time: 1:49:57.00
Average: 21:59.40
6 Phillipsburg HS 160 23 28 34 35 40 42 53
Total Time: 1:51:25.00
Average: 22:17.00
7 McKee/Staten Island Tech 165 8 36 37 38 46 48 49
Total Time: 1:52:04.00
Average: 22:24.80
8 Edison HS 190 9 25 41 55 60 62
Total Time: 1:55:10.00
Average: 23:02.00
9 William Penn High School 215 30 31 47 51 56 63 67
Total Time: 1:57:43.00
Average: 23:32.60
10 Memorial HS (W. Ny) 249 18 33 64 66 68
Total Time: 2:03:38.00
Average: 24:43.60
11 North Brunswick HS 286 52 54 57 58 65
Total Time: 2:05:37.00
Average: 25:07.40
Event 5 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Martinez, Mario 9 Frederick Hi 5:49 11:32 1
2 McCarthy, Owen 9 Bergen Catholic HS 5:59 11:53 2
3 Cushlanis, Nathan 10 Absegami HS 6:01 11:58 3
4 Gavigan, Brad 10 Souderton Area 6:04 12:03 4
5 Voyticky, Braeden 9 Carmel 6:07 12:09 5
6 Murphy, Michael Dennis 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:07 12:10 6
7 Autieri, Auggie 9 Carmel 6:08 12:10 7
8 Farrell, Nicolas 9 Frederick Hi 6:08 12:11 8
9 Stevenson, Carter 9 Frederick Hi 6:08 12:12 9
10 Farrell, Jaxen 9 Frederick Hi 6:09 12:12 10
11 Morales, Nic 9 Souderton Area 6:09 12:13 11
12 Hersherger, Owen 9 Souderton Area 6:16 12:26 12
13 Liu, Iram 9 McKee/Staten 6:16 12:28 13
14 Davis, Nathan 8 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:18 12:31 14
15 Cotter, Brandon 9 Washington Twp HS 6:18 12:32 15
16 Jackson, Brett 9 Washington Twp HS 6:20 12:34 16
17 Kolodziej, Cole 9 Washington Twp HS 6:23 12:40 17
18 Ploss, Logan 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:23 12:41 18
19 Wheaton, Chris 9 Bergen Catholic HS 6:24 12:43 19
20 Williams-Healy, Aiden 9 Wayne Hills HS 6:24 12:44 20
21 Schuck, Will 9 Washington Twp HS 6:25 12:44 21
22 Watkins, Cameron 9 Hightstown HS 6:25 12:44
23 Farnan, Evan 8 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:26 12:46 22
24 Kagarise, Ryan 9 Souderton Area 6:27 12:48 23
25 Ruiz, Neo 9 Carmel 6:27 12:50 24
26 Nelson, Dylan 9 Iona Prepara 6:29 12:54 25
27 Lawson, Julian 9 Washington Twp HS 6:31 12:58 26
28 Breimar, Thomas 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:34 13:02 27
29 D'Ambrosio, Matthew 9 Iona Prepara 6:34 13:03 28
30 Orcutt, Ryan 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:37 13:08 29
31 Tsoukaras, Athanasios 9 Linden HS 6:38 13:11
32 Kaufman, Sean 9 Souderton Area 6:39 13:13 30
33 Shaw, Ian 8 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:39 13:13 31
34 Costabile, Alex 9 Bergen Catholic HS 6:40 13:15 32
35 Jordan, Nathaniel 9 Vineland HS 6:41 13:17
36 Gelston, Liam 9 Washington Twp HS 6:41 13:17 33
37 Monge, Sebastian 9 Carmel 6:42 13:19 34
38 Bielawski, Ian 9 Carmel 6:42 13:20 35
39 Scannell, Braeden 9 Absegami HS 6:44 13:22 36
40 Chen, Zach 9 Frederick Hi 6:44 13:23 37
41 Weber, Luke 9 Carmel 6:44 13:24 38
42 Vemuri, Abhiran 9 Edison HS 6:46 13:26
43 DePierro, Albert 9 Iona Prepara 6:49 13:32 39
44 Adams, James 9 Bergen Catholic HS 6:50 13:35 40
45 O'Kane, Jack 9 Bergen Catholic HS 6:50 13:36 41
46 Woodward, Connor 9 Washington Twp HS 6:51 13:36 42
47 Menard, Cristian 9 Iona Prepara 6:52 13:38 43
48 Riordan, Brian 9 Wayne Hills HS 6:52 13:39 44
49 Gupta, Dhruv 11 Hightstown HS 6:54 13:42
50 Cox, Aiden 9 Souderton Area 6:58 13:50 45
51 Mutchnick, Tyler 9 Hightstown HS 6:59 13:52
52 Mahony, Connor 9 Iona Prepara 7:00 13:54 46
53 Hernandez, Jeremy 9 Iona Prepara 7:00 13:54 47
54 Sidarous, Chris 9 Souderton Area 7:03 14:00 48
55 Lijoi, Thomas 9 Passaic Valley HS 7:03 14:00
56 Wilson, Matthew 9 McKee/Staten 7:04 14:02 49
57 Hamilton, James 9 Frederick Hi 7:04 14:02 50
58 Kershner, Mason 9 Frederick Hi 7:04 14:03 51
59 Walsh, Emmett 9 Bergen Catholic HS 7:05 14:04 52
60 Sellito, Colby 9 Passaic Valley HS 7:08 14:10
61 Vitali, Joseph 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:14 14:22
62 Zulick, Joshua 9 North Brunswick HS 7:14 14:22
63 Sokolosky, David 9 Linden HS 7:18 14:30
64 Calderon, Joshua 9 Linden HS 7:21 14:37
65 DiGabriele, John 9 Wayne Hills HS 7:22 14:38 53
66 Allen, Gavin 9 Iona Prepara 7:22 14:39 54
67 Bosco, Vincent 9 Vineland HS 7:24 14:43
68 Radler, Grant 9 Wayne Hills HS 7:27 14:48 55
69 Fien, Michael 9 Vineland HS 7:28 14:50
70 Cappolina, Anthony 9 Absegami HS 7:29 14:51 56
71 Son, Jake 11 Passaic Valley HS 7:33 15:01
72 Sinha, Anshul 9 Wayne Hills HS 7:37 15:07 57
73 Desilva, Dilhara 9 McKee/Staten 7:37 15:09 58
74 Arroyo, Arcangel 9 Toms River South HS 7:44 15:22
75 Doyle, Timothy 9 Iona Prepara 7:45 15:25
76 Yu, Raymond 9 McKee/Staten 7:46 15:25 59
77 Alhaddad, Marvin 9 McKee/Staten 7:46 15:26 60
78 Tierney, Tyler 9 McKee/Staten 7:47 15:28 61
79 Moscati, Nicholas 9 Iona Prepara 7:48 15:30
80 Mannebach, Ernie 9 Bergen Catholic HS 8:00 15:54 62
81 Alegre, Kyle 9 Toms River South HS 8:00 15:55
82 Stavrianopoulos, Michie 9 Iona Prepara 8:10 16:14
83 Mount, Jonah 9 Absegami HS 8:13 16:19 63
84 Huang, Victor 9 Souderton Area 8:41 17:16
85 Morales, Aiden 9 Toms River South HS 8:49 17:31
86 Giannetti, Anthony 9 Passaic Valley HS 8:49 17:32
87 Arencibia, Michael 9 Bergen Catholic HS 9:05 18:03
88 Price, Adam 9 Absegami HS 9:06 18:05 64
89 Gacquin, Matthew 9 Frederick Hi 9:36 19:04
90 Ibrahim, Bishoy 9 Frederick Hi 9:42 19:16
91 Evans, Randolph 9 Iona Prepara 10:29 20:50
92 Angeles, Adrian 9 Iona Prepara 11:30 22:52
93 Dunnigan, Sean 9 Bergen Catholic HS 12:31 24:53
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Frederick High School 65 1 8 9 10 37 50 51
Total Time: 1:01:30.00
Average: 12:18.00
2 Souderton Area 80 4 11 12 23 30 45 48
Total Time: 1:02:43.00
Average: 12:32.60
3 Columbia (Sec 2) 87 6 14 18 22 27 29 31
Total Time: 1:03:10.00
Average: 12:38.00
4 Washington Twp HS 95 15 16 17 21 26 33 42
Total Time: 1:03:28.00
Average: 12:41.60
5 Carmel 105 5 7 24 34 35 38
Total Time: 1:03:48.00
Average: 12:45.60
6 Bergen Catholic HS 134 2 19 32 40 41 52 62
Total Time: 1:05:02.00
Average: 13:00.40
7 Iona Preparatory School 181 25 28 39 43 46 47 54
Total Time: 1:07:01.00
Average: 13:24.20
8 Absegami HS 222 3 36 56 63 64
Total Time: 1:14:35.00
Average: 14:55.00
9 Wayne Hills HS 229 20 44 53 55 57
Total Time: 1:10:56.00
Average: 14:11.20
10 McKee/Staten Island Tech 239 13 49 58 59 60 61
Total Time: 1:12:30.00
Average: 14:30.00
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #780 Dorsainvil, Tyler 12 Iona Prepara 5:19.1 16:31.17 1
2 #231 Castronuovo, Vinc 12 Carmel 5:22.4 16:41.62 2
3 #230 Bohrman, Jack 12 Carmel 5:26.1 16:52.92 3
4 #710 Drews, Michael 12 Hightstown HS 5:26.5 16:54.30 4
5 #170 Fiume, Braedon 11 Bergen Catholic HS 5:26.8 16:55.12 5
6 #240 O'Rourke, Tom 11 Carmel 5:27.5 16:57.31 6
7 #770 Bravo, Pedro 10 Iona Prepara 5:30.1 17:05.38 7
8 #803 Mulvany, Brendan 10 Iona Prepara 5:31.2 17:08.92 8
9 #2374 Czech, Nolan 12 Toms River South HS 5:34.9 17:20.42 9
10 #714 Klein, Mike 11 Hightstown HS 5:36.9 17:26.48 10
11 #14 Joga, Keishaun 11 Absegami HS 5:37.0 17:26.97 11
12 #779 Destasio, Michael 10 Iona Prepara 5:37.9 17:29.80 12
13 #11 Delgado, Esteban 12 Absegami HS 5:38.2 17:30.74 13
14 #22 Ngo, Luke 11 Absegami HS 5:38.4 17:31.32 14
15 #707 Charache, Christi 12 Hightstown HS 5:40.3 17:37.05 15
16 #2764 Miller, Darien 12 Winslow Twp HS 5:40.5 17:37.73 16
17 #2383 Tricomy, Jared 11 Toms River South HS 5:43.8 17:48.10 17
18 #182 Shaia, Elias 11 Bergen Catholic HS 5:44.2 17:49.28 18
19 #2643 Bennett, Jeffrey 11 Wayne Hills HS 5:44.3 17:49.58 19
20 #2648 Hennessy, Nichola 12 Wayne Hills HS 5:44.7 17:50.78 20
21 #241 Ruane, Finnbar 12 Carmel 5:46.4 17:56.12 21
22 #2759 Campbell, Christo 10 Winslow Twp HS 5:46.6 17:56.83 22
23 #2373 Citta, Dylan 9 Toms River South HS 5:46.9 17:57.68 23
24 #2577 Moore Jr., Antoin 12 Walter G. O' 5:49.1 18:04.36 24
25 #856 Chandra, Prakher 12 J F Kennedy 5:49.2 18:04.79 25
26 #237 Lee, Eric 11 Carmel 5:49.6 18:05.94 26
27 #2653 Leong, Jordan 11 Wayne Hills HS 5:50.1 18:07.64 27
28 #171 Haney, Connor 11 Bergen Catholic HS 5:50.3 18:08.14 28
29 #184 Welch, Jack 11 Bergen Catholic HS 5:51.4 18:11.59 29
30 #2386 Yuro, Christopher 9 Toms River South HS 5:52.5 18:14.97 30
31 #1071 Dunn, Trey 11 Linden HS 5:52.7 18:15.81 31
32 #802 Mourani, Gibran 12 Iona Prepara 5:53.0 18:16.53 32
33 #229 Blake, Dylan 12 Carmel 5:53.1 18:17.06 33
34 #179 Nichols, Graydon 11 Bergen Catholic HS 5:53.2 18:17.25 34
35 #178 Morano, John 12 Bergen Catholic HS 5:53.3 18:17.53 35
36 #532 Melby, Zach 12 Frederick Hi 5:53.5 18:18.22 36
37 #1625 Sanchez, Julio 12 Passaic Valley HS 5:53.8 18:19.10 37
38 #526 Gray, Nick 11 Frederick Hi 5:54.0 18:19.65 38
39 #1069 Cromwell, Hunter 10 Linden HS 5:54.0 18:19.82 39
40 #517 Bridges, Cody 11 Frederick Hi 5:55.3 18:23.69 40
41 #163 Caprio, Paul 11 Bergen Catholic HS 5:55.6 18:24.53 41
42 #723 Weissenberger, Ai 10 Hightstown HS 5:56.4 18:27.23 42
43 #775 Cypher, Ronan 10 Iona Prepara 5:56.5 18:27.61 43
44 #1064 Ascue, Karlo 11 Linden HS 5:57.0 18:29.03 44
45 #13 Giacomo, Anthony 11 Absegami HS 5:57.3 18:29.81 45
46 #12 Foley, John 10 Absegami HS 5:57.3 18:30.11 46
47 #1622 Miladinov, Milos 12 Passaic Valley HS 5:57.9 18:31.77 47
48 #717 Pandina, A.J. 12 Hightstown HS 5:58.6 18:34.11 48
49 #26 Tedla, Yafet 11 Absegami HS 6:00.1 18:38.52 49
50 #2647 Hedian, Jeremy 10 Wayne Hills HS 6:03.1 18:47.92 50
51 #711 Greenberg, Zach 12 Hightstown HS 6:03.2 18:48.14 51
52 #785 Gombiner, Hizekie 12 Iona Prepara 6:07.6 19:01.98 52
53 #718 Patel, Harsh 11 Hightstown HS 6:08.8 19:05.80 53
54 #2576 Moore, Micah 10 Walter G. O' 6:10.2 19:10.07 54
55 #1077 Lormilus, Lovens 12 Linden HS 6:10.6 19:11.18 55
56 #1607 Capehart, Noah 11 Passaic Valley HS 6:10.6 19:11.39 56
57 #1606 Campbell, Ronald 11 Passaic Valley HS 6:10.7 19:11.66 57
58 #2585 Villatoro, Willia 10 Walter G. O' 6:11.1 19:12.78 58
59 #528 Hamilton, Will 11 Frederick Hi 6:11.8 19:15.08 59
60 #1602 Arias, Pablo 10 Passaic Valley HS 6:11.9 19:15.27 60
61 #2760 Conley, Devon 12 Winslow Twp HS 6:12.8 19:18.26 61
62 #863 Kalia, Keshav 11 J F Kennedy 6:13.0 19:18.80 62
63 #2372 Braden, Kylen 12 Toms River South HS 6:13.1 19:18.98 63
64 #232 Chardovoyne, Pete 11 Carmel 6:13.4 19:19.89 64
65 #869 Ray, Aditya 10 J F Kennedy 6:16.0 19:27.95 65
66 #866 Pasumarti, Abhira 11 J F Kennedy 6:16.3 19:29.12 66
67 #2560 Canenguez, Chris 10 Walter G. O' 6:17.1 19:31.34 67
68 #2644 De Lisa, Mateo 9 Wayne Hills HS 6:17.4 19:32.39 68
69 #2646 Ginart, Andrew 10 Wayne Hills HS 6:19.1 19:37.58 69
70 #2578 Ramos, Jorge 12 Walter G. O' 6:22.9 19:49.64 70
71 #9 Cushlanis, Jared 10 Absegami HS 6:23.3 19:50.84 71
72 #2385 Villacis, David 11 Toms River South HS 6:23.9 19:52.54 72
73 #1068 Charles, Ricard 11 Linden HS 6:25.0 19:56.07 73
74 #533 Rogers, Johan 10 Frederick Hi 6:26.4 20:00.33 74
75 #2567 Garrett, Aryes 11 Walter G. O' 6:26.5 20:00.64 75
76 #1632 Vinci, Anthony 12 Passaic Valley HS 6:27.8 20:04.59 76
77 #525 Gacquin, Tommy 10 Frederick Hi 6:28.4 20:06.45 77
78 #2564 Espinal, Emmanuel 11 Walter G. O' 6:28.8 20:07.83 78
79 #2370 Applegate, Adam 10 Toms River South HS 6:29.0 20:08.40 79
80 #2660 Shah, Vivek 11 Wayne Hills HS 6:29.4 20:09.61 80
81 #861 Hein, Anthony 12 J F Kennedy 6:30.2 20:12.22 81
82 #535 Slva, Thomas 10 Frederick Hi 6:33.4 20:22.13 82
83 #858 Desai, Meet 12 J F Kennedy 6:33.6 20:22.63 83
84 #2762 Matthew, Taylor 11 Winslow Twp HS 6:37.9 20:35.99 84
85 #2757 Ali, Nequwan 11 Winslow Twp HS 6:38.8 20:38.74 85
86 #1609 Dahhan, Zakria 10 Passaic Valley HS 6:51.8 21:19.37 86
87 #1416 Lira, Joaquin 12 Linden HS 7:00.4 21:46.09 87
88 #2756 Ajala, Charles 12 Winslow Twp HS 7:02.8 21:53.34 88
89 #1075 Lewis, Josiah 11 Linden HS 7:04.1 21:57.58 89
90 #855 Ceselka, Joe 11 J F Kennedy 7:08.7 22:11.73 90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Carmel 58 2 3 6 21 26 33 64
Total Time: 1:26:33.91
Average: 17:18.79
2 Iona Preparatory School 60 1 7 8 12 32 43 52
Total Time: 1:26:31.80
Average: 17:18.36
3 Bergen Catholic HS 114 5 18 28 29 34 35 41
Total Time: 1:29:21.38
Average: 17:52.28
4 Hightstown HS 119 4 10 15 42 48 51 53
Total Time: 1:28:59.17
Average: 17:47.84
5 Absegami HS 129 11 13 14 45 46 49 71
Total Time: 1:29:28.95
Average: 17:53.79
6 Toms River South HS 142 9 17 23 30 63 72 79
Total Time: 1:30:40.15
Average: 18:08.03
7 Wayne Hills HS 184 19 20 27 50 68 69 80
Total Time: 1:32:08.31
Average: 18:25.67
8 Linden HS 242 31 39 44 55 73 87 89
Total Time: 1:34:11.91
Average: 18:50.39
9 Frederick High School 247 36 38 40 59 74 77 82
Total Time: 1:34:16.97
Average: 18:51.40
10 Passaic Valley HS 257 37 47 56 57 60 76 86
Total Time: 1:34:29.19
Average: 18:53.84
11 Winslow Twp HS 268 16 22 61 84 85 88
Total Time: 1:36:07.55
Average: 19:13.51
12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia 273 24 54 58 67 70 75 78
Total Time: 1:35:48.19
Average: 19:09.64
13 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin 299 25 62 65 66 81 83 90
Total Time: 1:36:32.88
Average: 19:18.58
Event 8 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Turk, Katie 9 Carmel 6:35 13:05 1
2 Matthews, Kiley 8 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:47 13:30 2
3 Nieves, Elyza 9 Notre Dame Academy 6:54 13:43 3
4 Miles, Madelyn 8 Shaker 6:54 13:43 4
5 Barker, Julia 9 Shaker 6:55 13:45 5
6 Guthrie, Annie 8 Shaker 6:55 13:45 6
7 Seely, Emily 7 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:57 13:50 7
8 Moxon, Abigail 7 Columbia (Sec 2) 6:59 13:53 8
9 Knapp, Madeline 7 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:00 13:55 9
10 Luckiewicz, Kayley 9 Washington Twp HS 7:01 13:57
11 Korniss, Lilla 7 Shaker 7:02 13:58 10
12 Dougherty, Erin 7 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:04 14:02 11
13 Taveras, Xeshelle 7 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:06 14:06 12
14 Hudy, Olivia 9 Shaker 7:07 14:09 13
15 Scaperotti, Olivia 9 Carmel 7:09 14:13 14
16 Gomez, Patricia 9 Shaker 7:13 14:21 15
17 Dixon, Brooke 9 Carmel 7:15 14:25 16
18 Hauptman, Sarah 9 Carmel 7:16 14:26 17
19 Fraley, Hanna 8 Shaker 7:16 14:27 18
20 Bryant, Heather 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:17 14:29 19
21 McMath, Madelyn 8 Carmel 7:18 14:31 20
22 Severson, Braelyn 7 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:19 14:32
23 Zolavsky-Tang, Aniella 9 Notre Dame Academy 7:19 14:33 21
24 Kannan, Tharani 9 Hightstown HS 7:21 14:36
25 Robin, Annika 7 Shaker 7:22 14:37
26 Bonanno, Nicole 9 Ursuline School 7:22 14:39 22
27 Jenks, Devyn 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:24 14:43
28 Monge, Rebecca 9 Carmel 7:27 14:49 23
29 Erwell, Camdyn 7 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:29 14:51
30 Gonzalez-Quiles, Alanis 9 Frederick Hi 7:29 14:53 24
31 Fodero, Kate 9 Ursuline School 7:35 15:05 25
32 Hoban, Aileen 9 Notre Dame Academy 7:36 15:06 26
33 Arsenault, Madison 7 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:39 15:12
34 Bubakar, Rose 9 Frederick Hi 7:40 15:14 27
35 Hartnett, Lindsay 9 Hightstown HS 7:41 15:16
36 Hadley, Brooke 7 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:47 15:27
37 Keane, Rory 8 Ursuline School 7:49 15:31 28
38 McGarvey, Kelly 9 Ursuline School 7:49 15:32 29
39 Digman, Samantha 7 Columbia (Sec 2) 7:52 15:39
40 Eldridge, Selina 9 Vineland HS 7:56 15:45 30
41 Torres, Alyson 9 Hightstown HS 7:56 15:46
42 Agron, Brianna 9 Washington Twp HS 7:58 15:49
43 Mahar, Abigail 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 8:00 15:53
44 Angulo, Alex 9 Frederick Hi 8:00 15:55 31
45 Sullenberger, Mary Kate 8 Shaker 8:01 15:57
46 Osborne, Cate 9 Frederick Hi 8:01 15:57 32
47 Winston, Armani 9 Linden HS 8:05 16:04 33
48 Villacis, Rachel 9 Toms River South HS 8:07 16:08
49 Vaughn, Greta 8 Carmel 8:10 16:14 34
50 Pollicino, Jenna 7 Shaker 8:11 16:15
51 Kemp, Elizabeth 9 Ursuline School 8:11 16:15 35
52 Khoury, Jordan 9 Frederick Hi 8:11 16:16 36
53 Rafferty, Logan 8 Ursuline School 8:11 16:16 37
54 Mahoney, Ava 9 Ursuline School 8:16 16:25 38
55 Cardavoyne, Carly 9 Carmel 8:16 16:26
56 Fletcher, Alaina 9 Frederick Hi 8:24 16:41 39
57 Bawla, Sara 8 Shaker 8:27 16:47
58 Mohring, Maya 9 Ursuline School 8:27 16:48
59 Harris, Nahjae 9 Vineland HS 8:28 16:49 40
60 Dorsey, Eva 9 Frederick Hi 8:28 16:50 41
61 Machado, Stephanie 9 Memorial HS (W. Ny) 8:28 16:50
62 Lee, Nicole 9 Ursuline School 8:31 16:56
63 Ortega, Alysa 10 Linden HS 8:34 17:01 42
64 Berardi, Jaclyn 9 Ursuline School 8:36 17:06
65 Thunig, Raisa 9 Toms River East HS 8:37 17:07
66 White, Elizabeth 9 Ursuline School 8:39 17:11
67 Pupo, Jessica 9 Memorial HS (W. Ny) 8:39 17:12
68 Fox, Natalie 8 Shaker 8:43 17:19
69 McMahon, Meagan 9 Ursuline School 8:45 17:24
70 Elahi, Zara 9 Vineland HS 8:48 17:29 43
71 Dorsainvil, Hailey 9 Ursuline School 8:48 17:30
72 Thattil, Emirose 9 North Brunswick HS 8:50 17:34
73 Blank, Lily 9 Ursuline School 8:52 17:37
74 Hennessy, Sophie 9 Ursuline School 8:54 17:41
75 Pallotta, Ava 9 Ursuline School 8:56 17:44
76 Mussig, Natalie 9 Vineland HS 8:59 17:51 44
77 Vilca, Nicole 9 Memorial HS (W. Ny) 9:02 17:57
78 Rivera, Marissa 9 Vineland HS 9:05 18:02 45
79 Ixcaco, Lisbeth 9 Memorial HS (W. Ny) 9:05 18:03
80 Dickerson, Abby 9 Frederick Hi 9:06 18:05
81 Marrapodi, Morgan 9 Frederick Hi 9:08 18:09
82 Bennett, Elizabeth 9 North Brunswick HS 9:12 18:18
83 Cregin, Claire 9 Ursuline School 9:17 18:27
84 Russo, Lauren 9 Passaic Valley HS 9:22 18:37
85 Chaudhary, Rabiba 9 Vineland HS 9:23 18:38 46
86 Appiah-Osei, Civian 9 Frederick Hi 9:23 18:38
87 Ronne, Hailey 9 Notre Dame Academy 9:23 18:39 47
88 Montuori, Victoria 9 Notre Dame Academy 9:28 18:49 48
89 Polsinello, Trista 7 Shaker 9:30 18:54
90 Diusheyeva, Jasmin 9 Ursuline School 9:33 18:58
91 Karcher, Nyasia 9 Vineland HS 9:37 19:06 49
92 Krawiec, Ingrid 9 Ursuline School 9:41 19:14
93 Thope, Nisha 9 Frederick Hi 9:42 19:16
94 Haskins, Aniya 9 Linden HS 9:45 19:22 50
95 Marino, Camryn 9 Carmel 9:46 19:24
96 Ruiz, Lauren 9 Vineland HS 9:51 19:34
97 Harold, Omaya 9 Vineland HS 9:52 19:36
98 Gomez, Destiny 9 Vineland HS 9:53 19:39
99 Johnson, Jalia 9 Linden HS 9:57 19:47 51
100 Ramos, Isabella 9 Linden HS 10:04 20:00 52
101 Galluccio, Genevieve 9 Ursuline School 10:22 20:36
102 Curet, Madisone 9 Ursuline School 10:36 21:05
103 Vera, Elena 9 Vineland HS 11:37 23:06
104 Haines, Mia 9 Vineland HS 12:26 24:43
105 Williams, Zaniya 9 Vineland HS 12:47 25:26
106 Domalewicz, Emily 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 16:30 32:48
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Columbia (Sec 2) 37 2 7 8 9 11 12 19
Total Time: 1:09:10.00
Average: 13:50.00
2 Shaker 38 4 5 6 10 13 15 18
Total Time: 1:09:20.00
Average: 13:52.00
3 Carmel 68 1 14 16 17 20 23 34
Total Time: 1:10:40.00
Average: 14:08.00
4 Ursuline School 139 22 25 28 29 35 37 38
Total Time: 1:17:02.00
Average: 15:24.40
5 Notre Dame Academy 145 3 21 26 47 48
Total Time: 1:20:50.00
Average: 16:10.00
6 Frederick High School 150 24 27 31 32 36 39 41
Total Time: 1:18:15.00
Average: 15:39.00
7 Vineland HS 202 30 40 43 44 45 46 49
Total Time: 1:25:56.00
Average: 17:11.20
8 Linden HS 228 33 42 50 51 52
Total Time: 1:32:14.00
Average: 18:26.80
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Tricomy, Jade 10 Toms River South HS 6:05 18:52 1
2 Flynn, Sarah 11 Ursuline School 6:06 18:57 2
3 Sessions, Jade 12 Carmel 6:07 19:00 3
4 Mitchell, Keiana 12 Notre Dame Academy 6:12 19:14 4
5 Klemens, Klaire 12 West Islip 6:12 19:16 5
6 Dinneen, Sierra 10 Notre Dame Academy 6:15 19:25 6
7 Sheahan, Lily 11 Ursuline School 6:17 19:30 7
8 Field, Lindsey 10 Notre Dame Academy 6:22 19:46 8
9 Comerford, Giavanna 9 Notre Dame Academy 6:24 19:52 9
10 Sexton, Kayla 12 Carmel 6:25 19:55 10
11 Castronuovo, Angela 12 Carmel 6:29 20:08 11
12 Higgins, Kaleigh 7 Shaker 6:32 20:18 12
13 McLean, Haley 10 Ursuline School 6:36 20:28 13
14 McLean, Caitlin 10 Ursuline School 6:37 20:31 14
15 Thompson, Jacqueline 12 Notre Dame Academy 6:38 20:35 15
16 Wilson, Claire 10 Ursuline School 6:40 20:42 16
17 Kroon, Kerri 12 Toms River South HS 6:40 20:43 17
18 Revaitis, Laura 11 Toms River South HS 6:41 20:45 18
19 Horan, Shannon 11 West Islip 6:42 20:48 19
20 Jean-raymond, Ashley 12 Walter G. O' 6:43 20:52
21 Brown, Rachel 11 Shaker 6:46 20:59 20
22 Rogler, Isabella 10 West Islip 6:46 21:00 21
23 Asch, Anna 11 Shaker 6:49 21:09 22
24 McSherry, Emma 12 Carmel 6:50 21:12 23
25 Barnes, Nykoya 11 Notre Dame Academy 6:50 21:13 24
26 Miles, Olivia 10 Shaker 6:50 21:14 25
27 Pataky, Ashlee 11 Toms River South HS 6:51 21:15 26
28 Subramanian, Shruti 9 Hightstown HS 6:53 21:21 27
29 Franzreb, Casey 11 Notre Dame Academy 6:56 21:31 28
30 Vyas, Stuti 12 J F Kennedy 6:57 21:33 29
31 Luby, Ailish 11 Ursuline School 6:57 21:35 30
32 Peterson, Brynn 11 Hightstown HS 7:00 21:43 31
33 Mariano, Tori 10 Shaker 7:00 21:43 32
34 Lovell, Josefina 11 Toms River South HS 7:00 21:45 33
35 Schmidt, Leah 11 Toms River South HS 7:07 22:04 34
36 Taggart, Julia 10 Wayne Hills HS 7:11 22:17 35
37 Engel, Sydney 12 West Islip 7:11 22:17 36
38 Boniberger, Alexa 9 West Islip 7:11 22:18 37
39 Korniss, Virag 10 Shaker 7:15 22:31 38
40 Yannes, Karin 11 Shaker 7:22 22:51 39
41 Zelenin, Ekaterina 11 Wayne Hills HS 7:22 22:52 40
42 Kozma, Jessica 10 Carmel 7:25 23:01 41
43 Wisse, Kaitlyn 12 Wayne Hills HS 7:28 23:10 42
44 Stokes, Sarah 11 Absegami HS 7:30 23:17 43
45 Raines, Crystal 12 Hightstown HS 7:32 23:22 44
46 Vida, Michelle 12 Wayne Hills HS 7:32 23:24 45
47 Boudaher, Mary 12 Passaic Valley HS 7:33 23:27 46
48 Lim, Nicole 10 Toms River East HS 7:33 23:28 47
49 Chrisbacher, Julia 10 Wayne Hills HS 7:36 23:34 48
50 Woss, Mikayla 11 West Islip 7:36 23:37 49
51 Ferrer, Nina 12 Passaic Valley HS 7:37 23:38 50
52 Brown, Sydni 12 Frederick Hi 7:40 23:47 51
53 Baligod, Jana 10 Absegami HS 7:40 23:49 52
54 Javier, Kirsten 11 J F Kennedy 7:47 24:10 53
55 Skibinski, Ashley 11 West Islip 7:48 24:12 54
56 Kapoor, Vidhi 11 J F Kennedy 7:49 24:16 55
57 Lozzi, Jenna 11 Toms River East HS 7:50 24:19 56
58 Burden, Danielle 12 Passaic Valley HS 7:51 24:23 57
59 DiBuono, Korrine 10 Toms River East HS 7:55 24:35 58
60 Wilson, Kangee 12 Linden HS 7:55 24:36
61 Thomas, Alyssa 11 Toms River East HS 7:56 24:39 59
62 Kitahara, Yeon Jyu 11 Passaic Valley HS 7:59 24:46 60
63 Feifer, Madison 12 Frederick Hi 8:00 24:49 61
64 Broderick, Lindsey 12 Carmel 8:00 24:50 62
65 Patel, Maithili 12 J F Kennedy 8:00 24:50 63
66 Rana, Krisha 11 Passaic Valley HS 8:01 24:53 64
67 Keogh, Elizabeth 11 Toms River East HS 8:04 25:02 65
68 Siguenza, Kimberly 12 Frederick Hi 8:06 25:09 66
69 Douglas, Caroline 11 Carmel 8:06 25:09 67
70 Leahy, Ceili 10 Toms River South HS 8:17 25:43 68
71 Mondal, Sumi 12 Frederick Hi 8:23 26:02 69
72 Fischbach, Abby 12 Hightstown HS 8:32 26:28 70
73 Moore, Halle 10 Walter G. O' 8:33 26:33
74 Reed, Courtney 12 Absegami HS 8:34 26:35 71
75 McAleer, Alexis 12 Frederick Hi 8:35 26:40 72
76 Villanueva, Patricia 12 Frederick Hi 8:36 26:42 73
77 Storino, Bella 10 Toms River East HS 8:36 26:42 74
78 Stewart, Cheyanne 10 Walter G. O' 8:37 26:45
79 Guerra, Ariyana 12 Frederick Hi 8:37 26:46 75
80 Warner, Rachel 11 Hightstown HS 8:47 27:15 76
81 Patel, Darshini 12 J F Kennedy 8:56 27:43 77
82 Ferguson, Kayla 10 Walter G. O' 8:57 27:47
83 San Pedro, Danielle 12 J F Kennedy 9:07 28:18 78
84 Vanjani, Rhea 11 J F Kennedy 9:22 29:05 79
85 Joga, Myasia 11 Absegami HS 9:56 30:49 80
86 Vu, Jasmin 10 Absegami HS 10:42 33:12 81
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Notre Dame Academy 42 4 6 8 9 15 24 28
Total Time: 1:38:52.00
Average: 19:46.40
2 Ursuline School 52 2 7 13 14 16 30
Total Time: 1:40:08.00
Average: 20:01.60
3 Carmel 88 3 10 11 23 41 62 67
Total Time: 1:43:16.00
Average: 20:39.20
4 Toms River South HS 95 1 17 18 26 33 34 68
Total Time: 1:43:20.00
Average: 20:40.00
5 Shaker 111 12 20 22 25 32 38 39
Total Time: 1:45:23.00
Average: 21:04.60
6 West Islip 118 5 19 21 36 37 49 54
Total Time: 1:45:39.00
Average: 21:07.80
7 Wayne Hills HS 210 35 40 42 45 48
Total Time: 1:55:17.00
Average: 23:03.40
8 Hightstown HS 248 27 31 44 70 76
Total Time: 2:00:09.00
Average: 24:01.80
9 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin 277 29 53 55 63 77 78 79
Total Time: 2:02:32.00
Average: 24:30.40
10 Passaic Valley HS 277 46 50 57 60 64
Total Time: 2:01:07.00
Average: 24:13.40
11 Toms River East HS 285 47 56 58 59 65 74
Total Time: 2:02:03.00
Average: 24:24.60
12 Frederick High School 319 51 61 66 69 72 73 75
Total Time: 2:06:27.00
Average: 25:17.40
13 Absegami HS 327 43 52 71 80 81
Total Time: 2:17:42.00
Average: 27:32.40
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Fiumefreddo, Steven 12 Indian Hills HS 5:16 16:21 1
2 Oehrlein, Bobby 11 Indian Hills HS 5:25 16:48 2
3 Kieran, Michael 12 St. Joseph b 5:25 16:50 3
4 Leymeister, Chris 12 Indian Hills HS 5:26 16:53 4
5 Smego, Liam 12 Regis 5:30 17:06 5
6 Vencius, Josh 12 Deptford HS 5:31 17:08 6
7 Molz, James 10 Regis 5:32 17:10 7
8 Bednar, George 11 Regis 5:34 17:16 8
9 Anzalone, Steven 11 St. Joseph b 5:36 17:22 9
10 Cordts, Eric 12 Regis 5:36 17:23 10
11 Sadeghi-Nejad, Kouros 11 West Essex HS 5:41 17:40 11
12 Morrello, Ryder 12 West Essex HS 5:42 17:40 12
13 Lahham, Usama 12 Garfield HS 5:42 17:41
14 Scanni, Hudson 11 St. Joseph b 5:43 17:45 13
15 Manning-Floyd, Cory 10 Snyder HS 5:44 17:47 14
16 Filipow, Paul 12 West Essex HS 5:46 17:54 15
17 Torres, Israel 11 Garfield HS 5:47 17:56
18 Caldiero, Michael 11 Ramapo HS 5:48 17:59 16
19 Palermo, Dominic 11 St. Joseph b 5:48 18:00 17
20 Jitsukawa, Hikaru 11 Regis 5:48 18:01 18
21 Monroe, Jaden 12 Snyder HS 5:48 18:02 19
22 Kinnally, Sean 12 Regis 5:50 18:05 20
23 Arslanovic, Amar 11 Snyder HS 5:50 18:07 21
24 Marley, Amos 10 South Hunterdon HS 5:50 18:07 22
25 Hymans, Robert 9 Ramapo HS 5:52 18:12 23
26 Srouji, Mohammad 11 Ewing HS 5:53 18:15 24
27 Fuhr, Owen 11 Ramapo HS 5:53 18:16 25
28 Conover, Michael 12 Ewing HS 5:54 18:19 26
29 Vasquez, Lucas 9 Ewing HS 5:56 18:24 27
30 Perez, Lisandro 10 Cliffside Park HS 5:56 18:26 28
31 Casiano, Nathaniel 11 Hamilton HS West 5:56 18:26 29
32 Wilson, Austin 11 Snyder HS 5:58 18:30 30
33 DiGregorio, Daniel 10 Archbishop Ryan 5:58 18:30 31
34 Harman, Isaiah 12 Glasgow 6:00 18:38 32
35 Leymeister, Matt 12 Indian Hills HS 6:00 18:38 33
36 Chitic, Henry 12 Cliffside Park HS 6:01 18:41 34
37 Campbell, Ryan 12 Indian Hills HS 6:02 18:43 35
38 Alarcon, Eoin 11 St. Joseph b 6:04 18:50 36
39 Stocklin, Eric 11 Deptford HS 6:05 18:52 37
40 Romeo, Robert 11 St. Joseph b 6:05 18:53 38
41 Ramirez, Edwin 11 Cliffside Park HS 6:05 18:54 39
42 Orizabal, Christian 10 Cliffside Park HS 6:06 18:57 40
43 Briggiler, Marcos 12 Regis 6:07 18:59 41
44 Episcopo, Robert 11 Hamilton HS West 6:07 18:59 42
45 Artur, Patrick 10 South Hunterdon HS 6:07 18:59 43
46 Ritchie, David 12 Marple Newtown 6:09 19:05 44
47 Zalescik, Andrew 9 South Hunterdon HS 6:09 19:06 45
48 Smith, Ben 12 Marple Newtown 6:10 19:08 46
49 Phanord-Riche, Dukenson 10 Snyder HS 6:10 19:09 47
50 Molesworth, Michael 11 West Essex HS 6:10 19:09 48
51 Rios, Solomon 10 Hamilton HS West 6:11 19:10 49
52 Augustin, Valentin 10 Hamilton HS West 6:11 19:11 50
53 Pastore, Steve 11 Marple Newtown 6:11 19:12 51
54 Paradise, Marcel 12 Snyder HS 6:11 19:12 52
55 Guevara, Mario 9 Deptford HS 6:11 19:12 53
56 McCool, Joe 11 Marple Newtown 6:14 19:22 54
57 Masoud, Weleed 11 Cliffside Park HS 6:15 19:24 55
58 Jackson, Patrick 12 Ramapo HS 6:16 19:27 56
59 Portee, Jordan 12 Glasgow 6:19 19:35 57
60 Vasquez, John 12 Ewing HS 6:19 19:36 58
61 DiTomasso, Dante 12 Ramapo HS 6:20 19:38 59
62 Sedalis, Philip 10 Deptford HS 6:25 19:54 60
63 Percolla, Joseph 11 Hamilton HS West 6:29 20:07 61
64 Sylvestro, Nick 12 West Essex HS 6:29 20:07 62
65 Andrejco, Ben 11 Hamilton HS West 6:31 20:13 63
66 Webster, Ryan 11 Ewing HS 6:31 20:15 64
67 Davis, Dakota 11 Glasgow 6:33 20:21 65
68 Eli, Kevin 9 Deptford HS 6:34 20:22 66
69 McGuire, Jack 12 Ramapo HS 6:37 20:31 67
70 Rodgers, Ethan 9 West Essex HS 6:37 20:32 68
71 Cifarelli, Jeremiah 10 Ramapo HS 6:37 20:32 69
72 Lam, Richard 11 Archbishop Ryan 6:37 20:34 70
73 Colitti, Michael 10 West Essex HS 6:40 20:43 71
74 Andriana, Chris 11 Ewing HS 6:42 20:47 72
75 Tomko, Taylor 10 Hamilton HS West 6:42 20:47 73
76 Wilson, Malcom 10 South Hunterdon HS 6:55 21:30 74
77 Naughton, Ryan 11 Marple Newtown 6:57 21:34 75
78 Petrucci, Ryan 9 South Hunterdon HS 6:57 21:34 76
79 Gleason, Patrick 11 Archbishop Ryan 6:58 21:37 77
80 Forsythe, Jordan 11 Ewing HS 7:07 22:07 78
81 Ahmad, Hafeez 10 Glasgow 7:30 23:17 79
82 McCaffrey, Sean 12 South Hunterdon HS 7:32 23:22 80
83 Hagman, James 9 South Hunterdon HS 7:33 23:26 81
84 Watson, Jahsaan 11 Glasgow 8:06 25:09 82
85 Nguyen, Huy 10 Archbishop Ryan 8:08 25:15 83
86 Sanders, Javon 11 Deptford HS 8:19 25:49 84
87 Kentner, Logan 9 Archbishop Ryan 10:44 33:19 85
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Regis 48 5 7 8 10 18 20 41
Total Time: 1:26:56.00
Average: 17:23.20
2 Indian Hills HS 75 1 2 4 33 35
Total Time: 1:27:23.00
Average: 17:28.60
3 St. Joseph by the Sea 78 3 9 13 17 36 38
Total Time: 1:28:47.00
Average: 17:45.40
4 Snyder HS 131 14 19 21 30 47 52
Total Time: 1:31:35.00
Average: 18:19.00
5 West Essex HS 148 11 12 15 48 62 68 71
Total Time: 1:32:30.00
Average: 18:30.00
6 Ramapo HS 179 16 23 25 56 59 67 69
Total Time: 1:33:32.00
Average: 18:42.40
7 Cliffside Park HS 196 28 34 39 40 55
Total Time: 1:34:22.00
Average: 18:52.40
8 Ewing HS 199 24 26 27 58 64 72 78
Total Time: 1:34:49.00
Average: 18:57.80
9 Deptford HS 222 6 37 53 60 66 84
Total Time: 1:35:28.00
Average: 19:05.60
10 Hamilton HS West 231 29 42 49 50 61 63 73
Total Time: 1:35:53.00
Average: 19:10.60
11 South Hunterdon HS 260 22 43 45 74 76 80 81
Total Time: 1:39:16.00
Average: 19:51.20
12 Marple Newtown 270 44 46 51 54 75
Total Time: 1:38:21.00
Average: 19:40.20
13 Glasgow 315 32 57 65 79 82
Total Time: 1:47:00.00
Average: 21:24.00
14 Archbishop Ryan 346 31 70 77 83 85
Total Time: 1:59:15.00
Average: 23:51.00
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Torkildsen, Kali 9 Voorhees HS 7:11 22:19 1
2 Solomon, Karizma 10 Snyder HS 7:15 22:31 2
3 Martinelli, Quinn 12 Academy Of T 7:17 22:35 3
4 Frontera, Nicole 11 Ursuline School 7:17 22:37 4
5 O'Neill, Olivia 12 Ursuline School 7:18 22:39 5
6 Donahue, Devin 12 Ursuline School 7:18 22:41 6
7 Comeau, Channah 11 Frederick Hi 7:21 22:48 7
8 Sargenti, Ryan 12 Academy Of T 7:21 22:49 8
9 Tolin, Caroline 11 Academy Of T 7:21 22:50 9
10 Sherry, Maille 10 Ursuline School 7:22 22:51 10
11 Dabrowski, Anna 12 St. Joseph b 7:22 22:52 11
12 Kearney, Madeline 12 Voorhees HS 7:22 22:52 12
13 Flanagan, Kelly 10 Ursuline School 7:22 22:52 13
14 Martin, Willow 12 Red Bank Reg. HS 7:22 22:53 14
15 McCutchen, Jenna 10 Shaker 7:23 22:55 15
16 O'Brien, Catherine 10 Voorhees HS 7:23 22:56 16
17 Voli, Nica 10 Ursuline School 7:25 23:00 17
18 Holt, Donna 10 Marple Newtown 7:25 23:02 18
19 Vilardi, Joey 9 West Islip 7:26 23:04 19
20 Pankuck, Emma 10 Voorhees HS 7:27 23:09 20
21 Conly, Caitlin 11 Ursuline School 7:28 23:10 21
22 Kennedy, Meghan 10 Shaker 7:30 23:18 22
23 Ahlstrom, Emma 12 Notre Dame Academy 7:33 23:27 23
24 Caruso, Hailey 12 St. Joseph b 7:33 23:27 24
25 DiMitri, Liana 12 St. Joseph b 7:33 23:27 25
26 Valente, Sadie 10 Shaker 7:34 23:28 26
27 Petersen, Nicole 11 Shaker 7:34 23:29 27
28 Blake, Caira 10 Voorhees HS 7:35 23:33 28
29 Sergueev, Alena 11 Frederick Hi 7:36 23:35 29
30 Cuozzo, Anna 10 Red Bank Reg. HS 7:36 23:36 30
31 Shanahan, Mya 10 Ursuline School 7:38 23:41
32 Vuong, Melissa 10 Red Bank Reg. HS 7:38 23:41 31
33 Rode, Colleen 12 Ursuline School 7:38 23:43
34 Taravella, Lauren 10 St. Joseph b 7:38 23:43 32
35 Mooney, Cameo 12 Red Bank Reg. HS 7:40 23:47 33
36 Sosa, Lauren 11 Ursuline School 7:40 23:48
37 Clanton-Calnan, Mary 11 Red Bank Reg. HS 7:41 23:51 34
38 Ashraf, Mariam 10 Frederick Hi 7:43 23:57 35
39 Denlinger, Larkin 12 Voorhees HS 7:45 24:04 36
40 Dipadova, Paige 12 St. Joseph b 7:47 24:08 37
41 Ostrove, Jenna 9 West Islip 7:47 24:09 38
42 O'Kane, Erin 10 Red Bank Reg. HS 7:48 24:12 39
43 Reilly-Dixon, Taylor 9 West Islip 7:48 24:14 40
44 Mitchell, Piper 10 Frederick Hi 7:48 24:14 41
45 Nunez, Natalie 11 Garfield HS 7:49 24:18 42
46 Peloso, Kaitlin 10 Academy Of T 7:51 24:22 43
47 Wu, Kelly 10 Academy Of T 7:51 24:22 44
48 O'Sullivan, Kristen 10 Ursuline School 7:53 24:28
49 Callegari, Nizola 11 Academy Of T 7:53 24:28 45
50 Jaenicke, Emily 12 Notre Dame Academy 7:54 24:31 46
51 Pesanello, Laura 12 Academy Of T 7:55 24:35 47
52 Clisura, Dominique 11 Academy Of T 7:55 24:36
53 Kowalczyk, Emma 11 Shaker 7:56 24:38 48
54 Alix, Brianna 11 Shaker 7:56 24:39 49
55 Altamuro, Jenna 10 Ramapo HS 7:57 24:39
56 Saxon, Evelyn 10 Toms River South HS 7:57 24:40
57 Boomhower, Isabelle 12 Ramapo HS 7:57 24:42
58 Fitzsimmons, Mary 10 Red Bank Reg. HS 7:58 24:43 50
59 Montilla-Mercedes, Desti 10 Garfield HS 7:58 24:45 51
60 Genna, Giavanna 9 West Islip 7:59 24:48 52
61 Conroy, Casey 10 Ursuline School 8:01 24:52
62 Wasula, Ava 10 Shaker 8:01 24:54 53
63 Ceka, Anna 11 Passaic Valley HS 8:01 24:55
64 Herrera-Hernandez, Laura 10 Red Bank Reg. HS 8:02 24:56
65 Hughes, Mary 12 Ursuline School 8:05 25:05
66 Harrison, Alex 11 Carmel 8:05 25:06
67 Banfield, Shelley 12 Red Bank Reg. HS 8:06 25:08
68 Nyre, Hadley 11 Ursuline School 8:06 25:10
69 Salvanto, Stephanie 10 West Essex HS 8:07 25:11 54
70 Chapman, Teandra 10 Snyder HS 8:07 25:13 55
71 McHale-Carter, Lila 12 Shaker 8:08 25:15
72 O'Connor, Kylie 9 West Essex HS 8:10 25:21 56
73 Krautheim, Teresa 11 Passaic Valley HS 8:12 25:27
74 Williams, Danielle 10 West Essex HS 8:14 25:33 57
75 Tanner, Gracie 11 Frederick Hi 8:14 25:34 58
76 Siemsen, Amanda 11 Academy Of T 8:16 25:41
77 Dejesus, Samantha 12 Garfield HS 8:17 25:44 59
78 Gillick, Madison 11 Toms River East HS 8:20 25:53 60
79 Chaudhary, Khushi 9 J F Kennedy 8:21 25:54 61
80 Padilla, Jocelyn 11 West Islip 8:21 25:56 62
81 Gallo, Kathryn 11 Academy Of T 8:23 26:02
82 Stokes, Jazeen 11 Snyder HS 8:24 26:06 63
83 Capria, Aria 9 Wayne Hills HS 8:26 26:10
84 Malatesta, Angelina 12 Shaker 8:26 26:11
85 Behrens, Stephanie 12 Ramapo HS 8:27 26:14
86 Barrett, Kelley 11 Ursuline School 8:28 26:18
87 Moses, Julianna 12 West Islip 8:29 26:20 64
88 Shah, Khushi 9 J F Kennedy 8:29 26:21 65
89 Kilaparty, Ruchika 10 Shaker 8:30 26:24
90 Ignacio, Rylee 11 Notre Dame Academy 8:30 26:24 66
91 Mendez-Romero, Jennifier 10 Red Bank Reg. HS 8:31 26:25
92 Lafferty, Grace 11 Academy Of T 8:31 26:26
93 Johnson, Savannah 12 Shaker 8:31 26:27
94 Clemente, Camille 9 Wayne Hills HS 8:31 26:28
95 Kabalian, Elizabeth 12 Shaker 8:32 26:30
96 Wilson, Dashia 11 Shaker 8:33 26:32
97 Sharer, Morgan 12 Ramapo HS 8:34 26:36
98 Ahmad, Myriam 10 Voorhees HS 8:34 26:37 67
99 Pierce, Abbey 10 West Essex HS 8:35 26:40 68
100 Kalpaxis, Vicky 12 Shaker 8:36 26:41
101 Mendez-Romero, Jocelyn 10 Red Bank Reg. HS 8:37 26:45
102 Kingston, Hailey 12 Toms River East HS 8:38 26:48 69
103 Anderson, Nichole 10 St. Joseph b 8:39 26:51 70
104 Yannes, Kristin 11 Shaker 8:39 26:53
105 Neysmith, Catherine 11 Ursuline School 8:42 27:01
106 Medea, Gwyneth 12 Voorhees HS 8:42 27:02
107 Altschuler, Sara 11 Ursuline School 8:47 27:17
108 McAuliffe, Lucy 11 Academy Of T 8:49 27:22
109 Varela, Dulce 11 Snyder HS 8:49 27:23 71
110 Raccanova, Sam 11 St. Joseph b 8:50 27:27 72
111 Wiesner, Isabelle 11 Academy Of T 8:51 27:29
112 Benson, Elise 11 Frederick Hi 8:51 27:30 73
113 Bawla, Asma 8 Shaker 8:51 27:30
114 Donchik, Bridget 12 Notre Dame Academy 8:53 27:36 74
115 Mulligan, Kacee 11 Ursuline School 8:54 27:37
116 Yates, Gabby 12 Academy Of T 8:54 27:39
117 Patel, Riya 9 J F Kennedy 8:55 27:40 75
118 Parks, Daejah 11 Snyder HS 8:58 27:52 76
119 Picozzi, Victoria 11 Marple Newtown 8:59 27:55 77
120 Sommers, Caroline 12 Academy Of T 9:01 28:00
121 Mahoney, Cathleen 10 Shaker 9:05 28:12
122 Milian, Natalya 11 Toms River East HS 9:07 28:17 78
123 Holland, Melissa 10 Notre Dame Academy 9:08 28:21 79
124 Garcia, Justine 11 Academy Of T 9:11 28:30
125 Keough, Brigid 11 Toms River East HS 9:12 28:35 80
126 Teves, Moira 12 J F Kennedy 9:13 28:37 81
127 Christie, Jill 11 Toms River East HS 9:16 28:46 82
128 McNeil, Jasmine 10 Linden HS 9:17 28:51
129 Mann, Peyton 11 Garfield HS 9:18 28:52 83
130 Turnier, Brandy 11 Marple Newtown 9:18 28:52 84
131 Gossard, Emily 10 Frederick Hi 9:18 28:53 85
132 Jaikaran, Amanda 10 Garfield HS 9:19 28:56 86
133 Tarantino, Lily 10 Shaker 9:21 29:00
134 Shaw, Jordyn 11 Marple Newtown 9:21 29:02 87
135 Bivins, Jy'Asia 12 Toms River South HS 9:23 29:09
136 Patel, Niki 12 J F Kennedy 9:24 29:10 88
137 Kodama, Sydney 10 Red Bank Reg. HS 9:27 29:22
138 Ko, Jean 10 Wayne Hills HS 9:32 29:37
139 Nayee, Shreya 9 J F Kennedy 9:33 29:40 89
140 Zheng, Angela 10 Shaker 9:34 29:42
141 Fleming, Kiera 12 Ursuline School 9:36 29:48
142 Cattano, Samantha 10 West Essex HS 9:37 29:51 90
143 Spinks, Katelyn 11 Academy Of T 9:42 30:07
144 Mastoros, Mary 12 Notre Dame Academy 9:45 30:17 91
145 Harrington, Maeve 10 Notre Dame Academy 9:47 30:22 92
146 Arias, Annabelly 10 Linden HS 9:49 30:28
147 Boss, Shanique 11 Linden HS 9:49 30:30
148 Evangelista, Emma 12 West Essex HS 9:55 30:48 93
149 Ali, Arham 10 Snyder HS 9:55 30:48 94
150 Murphy, Devyn 9 J F Kennedy 9:56 30:50 95
151 Wirfel, Sophie 11 Shaker 9:59 31:02
152 Lentz, Jenna 11 West Essex HS 10:01 31:05 96
153 Brij-Raj, Jessica 11 Ursuline School 10:01 31:05
154 Cobos, Alexandra 12 Academy Of T 10:02 31:09
155 McAleer, Faith 10 Frederick Hi 10:04 31:15
156 Leonor, Victoria 12 Toms River East HS 10:13 31:43 97
157 Chambers, Kaitlyn 12 Toms River South HS 10:16 31:54
158 Torres, Anissa 11 Notre Dame Academy 10:20 32:05
159 Singh, Malavika 11 Passaic Valley HS 10:21 32:07
160 Morales, Tatiana 11 Ursuline School 10:23 32:14
161 Berg-Love, Caroline 12 Shaker 10:23 32:16
162 Kalski, Nicole 12 Garfield HS 10:26 32:23 98
163 Jean-Louis, Janelle 12 Toms River South HS 10:31 32:38
164 Misra, Yutika 10 J F Kennedy 11:09 34:38
165 Li, Joyce 10 Frederick Hi 11:32 35:50
166 Bey, Sumayyah 10 Snyder HS 11:37 36:04 99
167 Parisi, Audra 12 Ursuline School 11:52 36:50
168 Ky, Michelle 10 Marple Newtown 11:53 36:53 100
169 Mitchell, Madison 11 Marple Newtown 12:08 37:41 101
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ursuline School 38 4 5 6 10 13 17 21
Total Time: 1:53:40.00
Average: 22:44.00
2 Voorhees HS 77 1 12 16 20 28 36 67
Total Time: 1:54:49.00
Average: 22:57.80
3 Academy Of The Holy Angel 107 3 8 9 43 44 45 47
Total Time: 1:56:58.00
Average: 23:23.60
4 St. Joseph by the Sea 129 11 24 25 32 37 70 72
Total Time: 1:57:37.00
Average: 23:31.40
5 Shaker 138 15 22 26 27 48 49 53
Total Time: 1:57:48.00
Average: 23:33.60
6 Red Bank Reg. HS 142 14 30 31 33 34 39 50
Total Time: 1:57:48.00
Average: 23:33.60
7 Frederick High School 170 7 29 35 41 58 73 85
Total Time: 2:00:08.00
Average: 24:01.60
8 West Islip 211 19 38 40 52 62 64
Total Time: 2:02:11.00
Average: 24:26.20
9 Snyder HS 267 2 55 63 71 76 94 99
Total Time: 2:09:05.00
Average: 25:49.00
10 Notre Dame Academy 288 23 46 66 74 79 91 92
Total Time: 2:10:19.00
Average: 26:03.80
11 Garfield HS 321 42 51 59 83 86 98
Total Time: 2:12:35.00
Average: 26:31.00
12 West Essex HS 325 54 56 57 68 90 93 96
Total Time: 2:12:36.00
Average: 26:31.20
13 Marple Newtown 366 18 77 84 87 100 101
Total Time: 2:25:44.00
Average: 29:08.80
14 Toms River East HS 369 60 69 78 80 82 97
Total Time: 2:18:19.00
Average: 27:39.80
15 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin 370 61 65 75 81 88 89 95
Total Time: 2:17:42.00
Average: 27:32.40
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 McDermott, Aiden 10 Iona Prepara 5:56 18:26 1
2 Zheng, Andrew 10 Absegami HS 6:00 18:37 2
3 Lowe, Jeremiah 12 Absegami HS 6:00 18:39 3
4 Velasquez, Anthony 12 Walter G. O' 6:01 18:41 4
5 Jamshahi, Sebastian 11 Regis 6:01 18:42 5
6 Mingione, Nicolas 12 Iona Prepara 6:04 18:49 6
7 Sweeney, John 12 Regis 6:06 18:56 7
8 Finizio, Robbie 11 Bergen Catholic HS 6:08 19:01
9 Winters, Nathaniel 12 Regis 6:09 19:07 8
10 Martire, Michael 10 Iona Prepara 6:11 19:12 9
11 Scott, Mason 12 Iona Prepara 6:12 19:16 10
12 McDonnell, Ryan 10 Iona Prepara 6:13 19:18 11
13 Kenny, Tom 11 Iona Prepara 6:13 19:19 12
14 Roll, Erik 10 Regis 6:14 19:20 13
15 Vazquez-Ortega, David 10 Regis 6:15 19:23 14
16 Francisco, Benjamin 11 Iona Prepara 6:15 19:23 15
17 Elias, Bobby 11 Walter G. O' 6:16 19:27 16
18 Gomez, Dylan 11 Regis 6:17 19:31 17
19 Cushlainis, Will 10 Absegami HS 6:18 19:33 18
20 Lafferty, Lucas 12 St. Joseph b 6:19 19:37
21 Egan, Kyle 10 Bergen Catholic HS 6:20 19:40
22 Thoman, Colin 10 Regis 6:20 19:40 19
23 Sacchetti, Vincent 12 Absegami HS 6:20 19:41 20
24 Dias, Kenneth 11 St. Joseph b 6:23 19:47
25 Wolfe, Daniel 11 Regis 6:23 19:48
26 Lalak, Owen 10 Carmel 6:23 19:50
27 Cordero, Samuel 11 Passaic Valley HS 6:24 19:51 21
28 Bannon, Finn 11 Iona Prepara 6:24 19:54
29 McGrory, Noel 10 Regis 6:25 19:54
30 Avila, Ritchie 11 Walter G. O' 6:25 19:54 22
31 Traore, Cheickna 11 Snyder HS 6:26 19:57
32 Michael, Derek 10 Absegami HS 6:26 20:00 23
33 Scroble, Patrick 9 Wayne Hills HS 6:27 20:00 24
34 Kwasniak, Patrick 10 Ramapo HS 6:27 20:02 25
35 Rosowicz, Joseph 12 Regis 6:28 20:03
36 Murray, Justin 10 Toms River South HS 6:29 20:07 26
37 Rossi, Nicholas 11 Bergen Catholic HS 6:29 20:08
38 Joseph, Rodell 11 Snyder HS 6:30 20:11
39 Canales, Esdras 10 Walter G. O' 6:33 20:20 27
40 Costello, Nicolas 11 Iona Prepara 6:35 20:27
41 Meade, Ryan 11 Regis 6:35 20:27
42 Diaz, Emmanuel 10 J F Kennedy 6:37 20:32 28
43 Martin, Jacob 12 Lakeland Reg. HS 6:37 20:33 29
44 Dominguez, Sebastian 12 Hightstown HS 6:37 20:33 30
45 Balasubramanian, Sryeus 11 Hightstown HS 6:38 20:34 31
46 Kraemer, Michael 10 Hightstown HS 6:38 20:34 32
47 Castillo, Luis 11 Walter G. O' 6:38 20:37 33
48 Squillace, Joseph 10 Ramapo HS 6:39 20:37 34
49 Rivera Jr., Abel 10 Walter G. O' 6:39 20:38 35
50 Holland, James 11 Walter G. O' 6:40 20:41 36
51 Giglio, Billy 11 Linden HS 6:41 20:44 37
52 Shea, Connor 12 Iona Prepara 6:41 20:44
53 Stefanelli, Matthew 11 Passaic Valley HS 6:41 20:45 38
54 O'Hagan, Declan 10 Lakeland Reg. HS 6:41 20:45 39
55 Rojas, Jeremiahs 11 Garfield HS 6:42 20:47 40
56 Voigt, Billy 11 St. Joseph b 6:42 20:47
57 Tejada, Yancol 11 Walter G. O' 6:43 20:50
58 Duke, Sean 11 Frederick Hi 6:44 20:54 41
59 Eccleston, Paul 10 Iona Prepara 6:44 20:55
60 Lewis, Raymond 10 Absegami HS 6:44 20:56 42
61 Peralta, Phil 11 Lakeland Reg. HS 6:45 20:56 43
62 Anumapuram, Preetham 11 J F Kennedy 6:45 20:56 44
63 Latshaw III, Joseph 10 Toms River South HS 6:45 20:57 45
64 Bennett, Edward 10 Passaic Valley HS 6:47 21:02 46
65 Gomes, Josh 10 Walter G. O' 6:47 21:03
66 Akovity, Adam 12 Ramapo HS 6:48 21:06 47
67 Leon, Allen 10 Garfield HS 6:48 21:07 48
68 Flores, Nelson 10 Walter G. O' 6:49 21:09
69 Gallion, Dylan 12 West Essex HS 6:49 21:10 49
70 Schorling, Brendan 11 Wayne Hills HS 6:49 21:10 50
71 Harkins, Peter 12 Iona Prepara 6:50 21:12
72 Pyper, Robert 10 Wayne Hills HS 6:50 21:12 51
73 Singh, Gurjit 9 J F Kennedy 6:50 21:13 52
74 Frederick, McCoy 12 Snyder HS 6:51 21:14
75 Sullivan, Alexander 11 Ramapo HS 6:51 21:15 53
76 Burk, Samuel 10 West Essex HS 6:52 21:17 54
77 Merai, Parth 10 J F Kennedy 6:52 21:18 55
78 Chi, Andrew 10 Bergen Catholic HS 6:53 21:22
79 Lee, Kyle 12 Linden HS 6:54 21:24 56
80 Celidor, Ishmael 11 Hamilton HS West 6:54 21:24
81 Bedford, Dorvall 11 Frederick Hi 6:54 21:27 57
82 Piscitelli, Jeff 12 Marple Newtown 6:57 21:34 58
83 Heron, Nacari 10 Wayne Hills HS 6:58 21:37 59
84 Estrada, Kevin 10 Garfield HS 6:58 21:37 60
85 O'Malley, Finn 11 Regis 6:58 21:38
86 Ferrara, Francesco 10 Ramapo HS 6:58 21:39 61
87 Holmes, Jared 12 Toms River South HS 7:00 21:45 62
88 Haramis, Christos 11 Ramapo HS 7:03 21:52 63
89 Sadaya, Chris 10 J F Kennedy 7:03 21:53 64
90 Minaya, Mauricio 10 Passaic Valley HS 7:03 21:53 65
91 Chegu, Advith 12 J F Kennedy 7:03 21:54 66
92 Kramarchuk, Bernard 10 Regis 7:04 21:55
93 Torres, Avery 10 Wayne Hills HS 7:04 21:58 67
94 Ding, Edward 11 West Essex HS 7:05 21:59 68
95 Luckner, Justin 10 Regis 7:05 22:00
96 Riggs, Ben 10 South Hunterdon HS 7:07 22:05
97 Falduti, Alex 11 Passaic Valley HS 7:08 22:07 69
98 Sahagun, Gil 10 Linden HS 7:08 22:08 70
99 Allen, Malachi 11 Iona Prepara 7:08 22:08
100 Simoes, Dylan 12 Linden HS 7:08 22:09 71
101 Curanag, John 11 Iona Prepara 7:09 22:11
102 Pierre, William 11 Linden HS 7:09 22:11 72
103 Strzeminiski, Tyler 10 Ramapo HS 7:09 22:12 73
104 Denis, Djavan 10 Hamilton HS West 7:12 22:20
105 Medrano, Giovanni 10 Walter G. O' 7:12 22:20
106 Rice, William 12 Ramapo HS 7:12 22:21
107 Chopra, Kaaran 12 Ramapo HS 7:12 22:21
108 Cooper, Shawn 9 Marple Newtown 7:15 22:30 74
109 Akbar, Adnan 12 J F Kennedy 7:15 22:31 75
110 Sheehan, Ryan 12 Ramapo HS 7:16 22:32
111 Leon, Alberto 10 Passaic Valley HS 7:16 22:34 76
112 Feroz, Matthew 10 Ramapo HS 7:16 22:35
113 Joga, Nyjuan 11 Absegami HS 7:17 22:38 77
114 Murphy, Tristan 11 Carmel 7:17 22:38
115 Maciorowski, Arthur 10 Lakeland Reg. HS 7:18 22:39 78
116 Selvakumar, Ganesh 9 Marple Newtown 7:18 22:39 79
117 Cambria, Patrick 10 Iona Prepara 7:18 22:40
118 Saputo, Louis 11 Passaic Valley HS 7:19 22:43 80
119 McKearnin, Ryan 11 Ramapo HS 7:20 22:45
120 Wierer, Jake 9 Lakeland Reg. HS 7:20 22:45 81
121 Cooper, John 11 Deptford HS 7:21 22:50
122 Berenson, Armen 10 Ramapo HS 7:21 22:50
123 Zaiser, Adam 10 Hightstown HS 7:22 22:51 82
124 Angel, Jonathon 10 Walter G. O' 7:22 22:51
125 Suarez, Freddy 11 Garfield HS 7:25 23:02 83
126 Rodriguez, Jacob 10 Garfield HS 7:25 23:03 84
127 Haran, Sean 10 Regis 7:26 23:03
128 Blake, Rameek 10 Linden HS 7:26 23:04 85
129 Echeverria, Branden 12 J F Kennedy 7:26 23:05
130 Nebel, Robert 10 St. Joseph b 7:27 23:07
131 Ambrocio, Roberto 10 Garfield HS 7:27 23:08 86
132 Butler, Cyrus 11 Frederick Hi 7:27 23:08 87
133 Khanna, Shiv 10 Iona Prepara 7:27 23:09
134 Jean-Baptiste, Gregory 10 Walter G. O' 7:29 23:12
135 Berisha, Arben 12 Garfield HS 7:29 23:14 88
136 Raval, Yatharth 12 J F Kennedy 7:29 23:15
137 Silva, Mateo 11 Frederick Hi 7:30 23:16 89
138 Muhtaseh, Sami 12 Passaic Valley HS 7:30 23:16
139 Hare, Jason 11 Marple Newtown 7:30 23:16 90
140 DeStaebler, Keith 10 Regis 7:31 23:19
141 Malhotra, Parth 11 Absegami HS 7:31 23:20
142 Kaplan, Noah 12 Wayne Hills HS 7:31 23:21 91
143 Davidson, Kylen 12 Toms River South HS 7:32 23:23 92
144 Robinson, Kyle 10 Winslow Twp HS 7:34 23:28
145 Matubber, Nokib 11 Walter G. O' 7:34 23:31
146 Desai, Shyam 12 Passaic Valley HS 7:37 23:39
147 Yauri, Alexis 10 Linden HS 7:37 23:39 93
148 Berger, Gavin 10 Iona Prepara 7:41 23:52
149 Gales, Jimmy 10 Walter G. O' 7:42 23:55
150 Nguyen, Dylan 12 Toms River South HS 7:43 23:56 94
151 Caceres, Anthony 10 Passaic Valley HS 7:43 23:58
152 Khalil, Youssef 11 Passaic Valley HS 7:44 23:59
153 Vanegas, Robert 12 Hightstown HS 7:44 24:00 95
154 Bauloski, Daniel 10 Garfield HS 7:45 24:03
155 Victoria, Temoc 12 Passaic Valley HS 7:47 24:10
156 Bizub, John 10 Ramapo HS 7:47 24:11
157 Singh, Rishi 12 J F Kennedy 7:49 24:17
158 Rayot, Noah 10 Lakeland Reg. HS 7:49 24:17 96
159 Khan, Rana 9 J F Kennedy 7:50 24:18
160 Patel, Vivek 10 J F Kennedy 7:56 24:37
161 Javier, Jaysen 12 J F Kennedy 7:56 24:37
162 Morrow, Kevin 11 Marple Newtown 7:56 24:38 97
163 Salcedo, Ciro 10 Regis 7:57 24:42
164 Maloney, Dave 10 Toms River South HS 7:58 24:43 98
165 Murdy, Christopher 12 Regis 7:58 24:43
166 Bell, Nesive 11 Linden HS 8:01 24:52
167 Koch, Frank 10 Passaic Valley HS 8:02 24:55
168 Hedman, Mack 10 Carmel 8:04 25:02
169 Malone, Ryan 10 Absegami HS 8:09 25:19
170 Feroz, Ryan 11 Ramapo HS 8:14 25:33
171 Calderon, Dylan 11 Passaic Valley HS 8:14 25:34
172 Fox, Alec 9 West Essex HS 8:16 25:39 99
173 DeFlorio, Michael 11 Iona Prepara 8:21 25:56
174 Logothetics, Emanuel 11 Ramapo HS 8:23 26:01
175 Palescandolo, Luca 9 West Essex HS 8:25 26:07 100
176 Chappell, Logan 11 Ramapo HS 8:27 26:14
177 Wolf, Jonathan 12 Absegami HS 8:28 26:18
178 Vattappilly, Godwin 11 Marple Newtown 8:29 26:21 101
179 Snell, Mark 11 Passaic Valley HS 8:30 26:24
180 Male, Unknown Absegami HS 8:41 26:57
181 Scarnaty, Frankie 10 Lakeland Reg. HS 8:42 27:01 102
182 Oquendo, Nathaniel 11 Deptford HS 8:44 27:06
183 Stewart, Brian 10 Iona Prepara 9:10 28:28
184 Avila, Tony 12 Hightstown HS 9:37 29:50 103
185 Saleem, Anbar 9 J F Kennedy 9:44 30:12
186 Ciervo, Cole 12 Frederick Hi 10:29 32:32 104
187 Walker, Givon 12 Linden HS 11:10 34:42
188 Beverly, Marquez 12 Winslow Twp HS 11:11 34:42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Iona Preparatory School 37 1 6 9 10 11 12 15
Total Time: 1:35:01.00
Average: 19:00.20
2 Regis 47 5 7 8 13 14 17 19
Total Time: 1:35:28.00
Average: 19:05.60
3 Absegami HS 66 2 3 18 20 23 42 77
Total Time: 1:36:30.00
Average: 19:18.00
4 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia 102 4 16 22 27 33 35 36
Total Time: 1:38:59.00
Average: 19:47.80
5 Ramapo HS 220 25 34 47 53 61 63 73
Total Time: 1:44:39.00
Average: 20:55.80
6 Passaic Valley HS 239 21 38 46 65 69 76 80
Total Time: 1:45:38.00
Average: 21:07.60
7 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin 243 28 44 52 55 64 66 75
Total Time: 1:45:52.00
Average: 21:10.40
8 Wayne Hills HS 251 24 50 51 59 67 91
Total Time: 1:45:57.00
Average: 21:11.40
9 Lakeland Reg. HS 270 29 39 43 78 81 96 102
Total Time: 1:47:38.00
Average: 21:31.60
10 Hightstown HS 270 30 31 32 82 95 103
Total Time: 1:48:32.00
Average: 21:42.40
11 Linden HS 306 37 56 70 71 72 85 93
Total Time: 1:48:36.00
Average: 21:43.20
12 Garfield HS 315 40 48 60 83 84 86 88
Total Time: 1:49:36.00
Average: 21:55.20
13 Toms River South HS 319 26 45 62 92 94 98
Total Time: 1:50:08.00
Average: 22:01.60
14 West Essex HS 370 49 54 68 99 100
Total Time: 1:56:12.00
Average: 23:14.40
15 Frederick High School 378 41 57 87 89 104
Total Time: 2:01:17.00
Average: 24:15.40
16 Marple Newtown 398 58 74 79 90 97 101
Total Time: 1:54:37.00
Average: 22:55.40
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Barney, Corinne 10 Indian Hills HS 5:59 18:36 1
2 Barney, Madeline 10 Indian Hills HS 6:00 18:36 2
3 Hughes, Mackenzie 11 Academy Of T 6:06 18:55 3
4 Cassavell, Nicole 12 Voorhees HS 6:10 19:09 4
5 Cochrane, Charlotte 12 Red Bank Reg. HS 6:11 19:11 5
6 Wagner, Lauren 11 Voorhees HS 6:11 19:13 6
7 Wimmer, Catherine 10 Red Bank Reg. HS 6:12 19:13 7
8 McGill, Emma 9 Voorhees HS 6:15 19:24 8
9 Sell, Emily 10 Voorhees HS 6:23 19:49 9
10 Mandella, Olivia 11 Academy Of T 6:26 19:58 10
11 James, Deirdre 9 Academy Of T 6:30 20:09 11
12 El-Zahr, Sophia 10 Voorhees HS 6:37 20:31 12
13 Zames, Emily 12 Indian Hills HS 6:38 20:35 13
14 Kelly, Claudia 10 Red Bank Reg. HS 6:39 20:38 14
15 Judd, Lauren 10 Ramapo HS 6:40 20:43 15
16 Perez, Alexia 12 West Essex HS 6:41 20:45 16
17 Pankuck, Grace 10 Voorhees HS 6:44 20:55 17
18 Schaaff, Grace 9 St. Joseph b 6:45 20:58 18
19 Wichman, Christina 11 Red Bank Reg. HS 6:48 21:06 19
20 Novelli, Rhiannon 12 Academy Of T 6:50 21:13 20
21 Ensana, Sadie 10 Hamilton HS West 6:55 21:29 21
22 Guglielmo, Megan 10 St. Joseph b 6:56 21:31 22
23 Jekic, Scarlett 10 Indian Hills HS 6:56 21:32 23
24 Lewis, Nina 10 Voorhees HS 6:58 21:36 24
25 Zaglewski, Claudia 10 Indian Hills HS 6:58 21:38 25
26 Llukovi, Erjona 12 Cliffside Park HS 6:59 21:41 26
27 O'Donnell, Heather 11 Red Bank Reg. HS 7:02 21:49 27
28 Kolsin, Brianna 11 St. Joseph b 7:03 21:52 28
29 Dodds, Courtney 12 Academy Of T 7:04 21:55 29
30 Shute, Sydney 11 Deptford HS 7:04 21:56
31 Lafferty, Kayla 11 St. Joseph b 7:05 22:01 30
32 Korzun, Jeanna 12 South Hunterdon HS 7:07 22:06
33 Czvekus, Megan 11 Academy Of T 7:12 22:20 31
34 Drummond, Phoebe 11 Red Bank Reg. HS 7:12 22:22 32
35 Rutherford, Sara 12 St. Joseph b 7:13 22:24 33
36 Ramos, Rachel 11 Garfield HS 7:13 22:25 34
37 Jablonska, Kornelia 12 Garfield HS 7:15 22:30 35
38 Clark, Bridget 10 Academy Of T 7:17 22:36 36
39 Pereira, Kelsey 9 Cliffside Park HS 7:17 22:36 37
40 Mastrangelo, Kate 9 West Essex HS 7:17 22:38 38
41 Kissel, Macy 12 Indian Hills HS 7:17 22:38 39
42 Cao, Mavis 12 Cliffside Park HS 7:18 22:39 40
43 O'Shea, Grace 11 Ramapo HS 7:18 22:40 41
44 Gordon, Galina 11 Red Bank Reg. HS 7:20 22:47 42
45 Evangelista, Ava 9 West Essex HS 7:20 22:47 43
46 Quinn, Caroline 11 West Essex HS 7:21 22:48 44
47 Salas, Michelle 11 Garfield HS 7:23 22:54 45
48 Iannici, Arianna 10 St. Joseph b 7:24 22:58 46
49 Kerlin, Hailey 9 West Essex HS 7:25 23:01 47
50 Bueno, Tiffany 12 Cliffside Park HS 7:26 23:05 48
51 Wos, Ewa 12 Garfield HS 7:27 23:07 49
52 Dol, Chrisdina 10 Hamilton HS West 7:32 23:22 50
53 Williams, Sara 12 Ramapo HS 7:34 23:28 51
54 Romano, Ileana 11 Cliffside Park HS 7:34 23:30 52
55 Scotto, Brittney 11 Notre Dame Academy 7:35 23:34
56 Wilchek, Jacqueline 10 Ramapo HS 7:37 23:38 53
57 May, Amanda 12 Hamilton HS West 7:38 23:40 54
58 Lazar, Erica 9 Archbishop Ryan 7:39 23:44 55
59 Fratanduono, Anastasia 10 Archbishop Ryan 7:41 23:52 56
60 Schwartz, Sophia 10 Ramapo HS 7:42 23:55 57
61 Postma, Nicole 12 Ramapo HS 7:46 24:07 58
62 Portillo, Angela 11 Garfield HS 7:47 24:09 59
63 Quinn, Rachel 10 West Essex HS 7:51 24:22 60
64 Crumbley, Jourdan 9 Ewing HS 7:51 24:23 61
65 Lisanin, Ana 11 Cliffside Park HS 7:51 24:23 62
66 Falzone, Isabella 11 Ewing HS 7:53 24:28 63
67 Calderon, Veronica 10 Cliffside Park HS 7:53 24:29 64
68 Gates, Grace 10 West Essex HS 7:55 24:33 65
69 Lazar, Bridget 11 Archbishop Ryan 7:56 24:38 66
70 Benkhoukha, Selwa 12 Ewing HS 7:57 24:40 67
71 Chung, Frances 10 Archbishop Ryan 7:58 24:44 68
72 Frolio, Michelle 10 Ewing HS 7:58 24:45 69
73 Kahhan, Brittany 12 Archbishop Ryan 8:01 24:53 70
74 Baggitt, Christina 9 South Hunterdon HS 8:05 25:07
75 Clavel-Davio, Isabella 9 South Hunterdon HS 8:15 25:36
76 Prestine, Antonia 12 St. Joseph b 8:15 25:38 71
77 Artur, Vivienne 9 South Hunterdon HS 8:16 25:40
78 Bartole, Cassandra 12 Hamilton HS West 8:18 25:46 72
79 Dunphy, Erin 11 Archbishop Ryan 8:40 26:55 73
80 Brown, Megan 10 Deptford HS 8:41 26:58
81 Biscotto, Laura 9 Fontbonne Ha 8:41 26:59
82 Cooper, Kaitlyn 10 Deptford HS 8:43 27:04
83 Marple, Sarah 10 Archbishop Ryan 8:53 27:36 74
84 Guerrero, Sophia 10 Hamilton HS West 9:18 28:53 75
85 Busk, Abbigail 10 Deptford HS 10:05 31:20
86 Gifford, Caroline 9 Fontbonne Ha 11:01 34:14
87 Christensen, Lauren 12 Ewing HS 11:06 34:28 76
88 Golden, Katie 11 Fontbonne Ha 13:04 40:33
89 Gormley, Rhiannon 12 Fontbonne Ha 13:04 40:34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Voorhees HS 39 4 6 8 9 12 17 24
Total Time: 1:38:06.00
Average: 19:37.20
2 Indian Hills HS 64 1 2 13 23 25 39
Total Time: 1:40:57.00
Average: 20:11.40
3 Red Bank Reg. HS 72 5 7 14 19 27 32 42
Total Time: 1:41:57.00
Average: 20:23.40
4 Academy Of The Holy Angel 73 3 10 11 20 29 31 36
Total Time: 1:42:10.00
Average: 20:26.00
5 St. Joseph by the Sea 131 18 22 28 30 33 46 71
Total Time: 1:48:46.00
Average: 21:45.20
6 West Essex HS 188 16 38 43 44 47 60 65
Total Time: 1:51:59.00
Average: 22:23.80
7 Cliffside Park HS 203 26 37 40 48 52 62 64
Total Time: 1:53:31.00
Average: 22:42.20
8 Ramapo HS 217 15 41 51 53 57 58
Total Time: 1:54:24.00
Average: 22:52.80
9 Garfield HS 222 34 35 45 49 59
Total Time: 1:55:05.00
Average: 23:01.00
10 Hamilton HS West 272 21 50 54 72 75
Total Time: 2:03:10.00
Average: 24:38.00
11 Archbishop Ryan 315 55 56 66 68 70 73 74
Total Time: 2:01:51.00
Average: 24:22.20
12 Ewing HS 336 61 63 67 69 76
Total Time: 2:12:44.00
Average: 26:32.80
Event 15 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Flood, Colin 11 Manasquan HS 5:18 16:27 1
2 Cooper, Jake 12 Co-op Park R 5:18 16:28 2
3 Kelly, Danny 12 Manasquan HS 5:23 16:42 3
4 Habeeb, Andrew 10 Middlesex HS 5:29 17:00 4
5 Cantaluppi, Mike 12 Oratory Prep 5:31 17:08 5
6 Smith, Ryan 11 North Plainfield HS 5:34 17:18 6
7 Campoverde, Jesse 10 Lakeland Reg. HS 5:36 17:24 7
8 Aviles, Fernando 11 Oratory Prep 5:36 17:24 8
9 Drone, Addison 12 Oratory Prep 5:37 17:26 9
10 Sugrue, Brian 11 Manasquan HS 5:39 17:33 10
11 Pantaleo, Michael 11 Co-op Park R 5:41 17:39 11
12 Carbino, Burton 11 Holy Ghost P 5:41 17:40 12
13 Brennan, Killian 10 Holy Ghost P 5:43 17:44 13
14 McKee, Casey 11 Oratory Prep 5:44 17:47 14
15 Watkins, Aidan 10 Oratory Prep 5:46 17:54 15
16 Rhines, Eric 11 Oratory Prep 5:50 18:06 16
17 Camacho, Antonio 9 Holy Ghost P 5:50 18:07 17
18 Horgan, John 9 Holy Ghost P 5:52 18:13 18
19 Noss, Jake 12 Oratory Prep 5:53 18:16 19
20 Dykes, William 11 Sun Valley 5:54 18:18
21 Polidoro, Nicholas 11 Holy Ghost P 5:55 18:22 20
22 Segool, Austin 12 Sun Valley 5:59 18:34
23 Hall, Griffin 12 Kinnelon HS 6:01 18:41 21
24 Puckett, Elliot 9 Holy Ghost P 6:01 18:41 22
25 McNamara, Ryan 11 Manasquan HS 6:02 18:42 23
26 Davin, Peter 11 Kinnelon HS 6:02 18:43 24
27 Bahnsen, Ryan 11 Ramsey HS 6:02 18:43 25
28 Illes, Justin 11 Ramsey HS 6:02 18:45 26
29 Mougalian, Eric 11 Kinnelon HS 6:03 18:47 27
30 Dougherty, James 11 Kinnelon HS 6:04 18:50 28
31 Chambers, Patrick 9 Ramsey HS 6:05 18:54 29
32 Geveke, Tom 12 Sun Valley 6:06 18:55
33 Garofalo, Timothy 9 Middlesex HS 6:07 18:59 30
34 Watkins, Paul 10 Holy Ghost P 6:07 19:00 31
35 Fallon, Cameron 12 Manasquan HS 6:08 19:01 32
36 Rufo, Alex 12 St. John Vianney HS 6:08 19:01 33
37 Bardsley, Daniel 11 Manasquan HS 6:08 19:02 34
38 Perros, Antonios 10 Ramsey HS 6:09 19:04 35
39 Cassidy, Ryan 12 Sun Valley 6:09 19:05
40 Murphy, Mason 10 Lakeland Reg. HS 6:09 19:05 36
41 Gonzales, Mel 12 St. John Vianney HS 6:12 19:15 37
42 Kay, John 12 Kinnelon HS 6:18 19:32 38
43 Neblung, Jack 12 Lakeland Reg. HS 6:18 19:33 39
44 Worede-kal, Manny 11 Middlesex HS 6:19 19:35 40
45 Hughes, Joe 12 Lansdale Catholic 6:20 19:40 41
46 Sweatt, Jack 11 Kittatinny HS 6:21 19:42
47 Dobleske, Tyler 11 Kinnelon HS 6:21 19:43 42
48 Martin, Sean 11 Ramsey HS 6:22 19:45 43
49 Harriz, Pierce 10 Kinnelon HS 6:22 19:46 44
50 Geist, Brian 11 Middlesex HS 6:23 19:48 45
51 Dzielinski, Henry 11 Ramsey HS 6:25 19:54 46
52 Ryan, Jake 10 St. John Vianney HS 6:26 19:57 47
53 Piscoya, Brandon 10 Middlesex HS 6:26 19:59 48
54 Kolb, Sean 11 St. John Vianney HS 6:27 20:00 49
55 Riordan, Dan 12 Ramsey HS 6:29 20:07 50
56 Wiesse, Charles 12 Lakeland Reg. HS 6:30 20:09 51
57 Mistretta, Aidan 12 Manasquan HS 6:30 20:10 52
58 Hennessy, Vince 10 Lakeland Reg. HS 6:30 20:12 53
59 Schaefer, Hank 12 New Foundati 6:32 20:17 54
60 Cullen, Jude 12 Lakeland Reg. HS 6:33 20:21 55
61 Furlong, Ryan 12 St. John Vianney HS 6:34 20:24 56
62 DelRosso, Anthony 10 Co-op Park R 6:35 20:27 57
63 Mcarroll, Jaidon 11 North Plainfield HS 6:36 20:28 58
64 Triana, Aidan 12 Co-op Park R 6:36 20:29 59
65 Menta, Joseph 11 Lansdale Catholic 6:37 20:31 60
66 Josias, Joshua 11 North Plainfield HS 6:37 20:32 61
67 Stallworth, Alex 12 Lakeland Reg. HS 6:37 20:32 62
68 delsordo, john 11 Kittatinny HS 6:40 20:41
69 Carr, Danny 9 Lansdale Catholic 6:46 20:59 63
70 Pittman, Steven 12 New Foundati 6:47 21:03 64
71 Nuzzolo, Ronald 12 St. John Vianney HS 6:49 21:09 65
72 Muriillo, Brandon 10 North Plainfield HS 6:50 21:12 66
73 Kaechele, Ethan 9 New Foundati 6:54 21:26 67
74 Person, Rassunako 12 New Foundati 6:56 21:31 68
75 Dolan, Eddie 9 Lansdale Catholic 7:04 21:55 69
76 Buena, Albert 9 North Plainfield HS 7:07 22:05 70
77 Murphy, John 9 Lansdale Catholic 7:07 22:06 71
78 Burns, Jack 11 Co-op Park R 7:07 22:07 72
79 Bradley, Kenneth 10 North Plainfield HS 7:15 22:29 73
80 Crotty, Jack 10 Lansdale Catholic 7:15 22:30 74
81 Coyne, Brendan 9 Lansdale Catholic 7:15 22:31 75
82 Monroy, Abraham 11 North Plainfield HS 7:16 22:35 76
83 Guevarra, Elmer 12 North Plainfield HS 7:39 23:45
84 Osguneda, Andy 11 North Plainfield HS 7:39 23:46
85 Adgalane, Bailey 9 New Foundati 7:58 24:43 77
86 Latulippe, Steven 12 New Foundati 7:59 24:48 78
87 Stokes, Jacob 9 New Foundati 8:22 26:00 79
88 Decker, Austin 10 New Foundati 9:00 27:55
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oratory Preparatory Schoo 51 5 8 9 14 15 16 19
Total Time: 1:27:39.00
Average: 17:31.80
2 Manasquan HS 69 1 3 10 23 32 34 52
Total Time: 1:28:25.00
Average: 17:41.00
3 Holy Ghost Preparatory Sc 80 12 13 17 18 20 22 31
Total Time: 1:30:06.00
Average: 18:01.20
4 Kinnelon HS 138 21 24 27 28 38 42 44
Total Time: 1:34:33.00
Average: 18:54.60
5 Ramsey HS 158 25 26 29 35 43 46 50
Total Time: 1:35:11.00
Average: 19:02.20
6 Middlesex HS 167 4 30 40 45 48
Total Time: 1:35:21.00
Average: 19:04.20
7 Lakeland Reg. HS 186 7 36 39 51 53 55 62
Total Time: 1:36:23.00
Average: 19:16.60
8 Co-op Park Ridge / Emerso 201 2 11 57 59 72
Total Time: 1:37:10.00
Average: 19:26.00
9 St. John Vianney HS 222 33 37 47 49 56 65
Total Time: 1:38:37.00
Average: 19:43.40
10 North Plainfield HS 261 6 58 61 66 70 73 76
Total Time: 1:41:35.00
Average: 20:19.00
11 Lansdale Catholic 304 41 60 63 69 71 74 75
Total Time: 1:45:11.00
Average: 21:02.20
12 New Foundations Charter S 330 54 64 67 68 77 78 79
Total Time: 1:49:00.00
Average: 21:48.00
Event 16 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Jolley, Ava 9 North Salem 6:44 13:24
2 Garnett, Jourdan 9 St. Joseph's 6:51 13:36 1
3 George, Olivia 9 St. John Vil 6:52 13:39
4 Cannon, Alanni 9 St. Joseph's 7:05 14:04 2
5 Spalt, Jillian 9 Manasquan HS 7:08 14:11
6 Barclay, Monica 9 Middlesex HS 7:16 14:26
7 Dooley, Anna 9 St. John Vianney HS 7:21 14:36
8 Cartier, Piper 9 Mohonasen 7:29 14:53 3
9 Schrock, Mimi 9 Marple Newtown 7:31 14:56
10 Shelley, Lily 9 Chenango Valley 7:32 14:58
11 Billigmeir, Erin 10 Sun Valley 7:34 15:02
12 McNeill, Kayleigh 9 Ramsey HS 7:42 15:19
13 Taylor, Megan 9 Chenango Valley 7:45 15:24
14 Murphy, Caitlin 9 Red Bank Reg. HS 7:45 15:25
15 Green, Natasha 9 Snyder HS 7:50 15:34 4
16 Young, Zaykaa 9 St. Joseph's 7:55 15:45 5
17 Collado, Arianna 9 Garfield HS 8:04 16:02
18 Cimino, Mackenzie 8 Mohonasen 8:09 16:12 6
19 Cadden, Julianne 10 Sun Valley 8:10 16:14
20 Adair, Cecilia 9 St. Mark's H 8:14 16:22
21 Brown, Alexis 7 Mohonasen 8:16 16:26 7
22 Calise, Jackie 9 St. John Vil 8:19 16:31
23 Melgar, Katherine 9 Haddam-Killingworth 8:24 16:42 8
24 Keele, Catherine 9 Mount St. Ma 8:27 16:47
25 Palermo, Amanda 9 St. Joseph b 8:31 16:56 9
26 Tardogno, Talia 9 Red Bank Reg. HS 8:33 17:00
27 Flaherty, Gabby 9 Haddam-Killingworth 8:34 17:01 10
28 Lafferty, Nichole 9 St. Joseph b 8:37 17:07 11
29 Herrick, Hannah 7 Mohonasen 8:37 17:08 12
30 Klevans, Hailey 11 New Foundati 8:44 17:22
31 Connolly, Jenna 9 Marple Newtown 8:46 17:26
32 Victori, Elizabeth 9 Mount Saint 8:51 17:35
33 Dandrea, Alexa 9 Red Bank Reg. HS 8:57 17:47
34 Martin, Montasha 9 Snyder HS 8:59 17:51 13
35 Ulshoefer, Gwyneth 9 Academy Of T 9:00 17:53
36 Goga, Tori 9 Chenango Valley 9:01 17:54
37 Shamah, Tianna 9 St. Joseph b 9:03 18:00 14
38 Steele, Lauren 9 Mohonasen 9:05 18:04 15
39 Bopp, Abigail 9 Mount St. Ma 9:13 18:19
40 Perez, Liliana 9 Snyder HS 9:14 18:22 16
41 Williams, Kaylee 9 Haddam-Killingworth 9:15 18:23 17
42 Rakowski, Kaleigh 9 Haddam-Killingworth 9:16 18:25 18
43 Corcoran, Paige 9 Mount Saint 9:31 18:54
44 Tingue, Keyla 9 St. Joseph's 9:33 18:59 19
45 O'Connor, Angelina 9 St. Joseph b 9:36 19:04 20
46 Chen, Tiffany 10 Fontbonne Ha 9:44 19:20
47 Nystrom, Malin 9 Haddam-Killingworth 9:44 19:21 21
48 Polise, Olivia 9 Academy Of T 9:47 19:26
49 DiCunto, Irina 9 Fontbonne Ha 9:47 19:27
50 Davis, Olivia 9 St. Mark's H 9:49 19:30
51 McGahan, Erin 9 Mount St. Ma 10:01 19:54
52 Sodergren, Audrey 9 Haddam-Killingworth 10:10 20:12 22
53 Choi, Erin 9 Academy Of T 10:30 20:53
54 Bond, Aniyah 9 St. Mark's H 10:33 20:58
55 Abbruzzese, Arianna 9 St. Joseph b 10:36 21:04 23
56 Wiliams, De'yana 9 Snyder HS 10:56 21:45 24
57 O'Reilly, Anne 9 Mount St. Ma 10:57 21:47
58 Fontenette, Herrin 9 Snyder HS 11:16 22:23 25
59 Sutton, Gianna 9 Snyder HS 11:18 22:28 26
60 Avramis, Caleigh 9 Fontbonne Ha 11:19 22:30
61 Beckles, T'Kirah 9 St. Joseph's 11:21 22:33 27
62 Allport, Abigail 9 Academy Of T 11:25 22:41
63 Gerner, Gabby 9 St. Mark's H 11:28 22:48
64 Fabian, Carlet 9 St. John Vil 11:30 22:51
65 Johnson, Isabelle 9 St. Joseph's 11:49 23:30 28
66 St. Ellien, Isabelle 9 St. Joseph's 11:50 23:31 29
67 Reid, Sharese 9 Snyder HS 12:43 25:18 30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mohonasen 43 3 6 7 12 15
Total Time: 1:22:43.00
Average: 16:32.60
2 St. Joseph's - Brooklyn 54 1 2 5 19 27 28 29
Total Time: 1:24:57.00
Average: 16:59.40
3 Haddam-Killingworth 74 8 10 17 18 21 22
Total Time: 1:29:52.00
Average: 17:58.40
4 St. Joseph by the Sea 77 9 11 14 20 23
Total Time: 1:32:11.00
Average: 18:26.20
5 Snyder HS 82 4 13 16 24 25 26 30
Total Time: 1:35:55.00
Average: 19:11.00
Event 17 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshmen B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Marotta, Luke 9 St. John Vianney HS 5:55 11:46
2 Ellwood, Luke 9 Regis 6:01 11:57 1
3 Spector, Julian 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:05 12:05 2
4 Harris, Fisher 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:05 12:06 3
5 Ghaleb, Andrew 9 Regis 6:11 12:17 4
6 Boyer, Michael 9 Garfield HS 6:12 12:19
7 Taylor, Evan 10 Sun Valley 6:14 12:23
8 Cozean, Max 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:14 12:24 5
9 Zdanowicz, Joshua 9 Co-op Park R 6:18 12:32
10 Sweeney, Eamon 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:19 12:33 6
11 Masters, Vincent 9 St. Joseph b 6:20 12:35 7
12 Rutledge, Sean 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:21 12:36 8
13 Jacobson, Paul 9 St. Joseph b 6:21 12:37 9
14 Krisko, Cameron 9 Chenango Valley 6:21 12:38 10
15 Hansen, Christian 10 Sun Valley 6:22 12:39
16 Giblin, Rory 9 Manasquan HS 6:22 12:39 11
17 Oliver, David 9 St. Rose HS 6:23 12:42 12
18 O'Brien, Justin 9 St. Rose HS 6:24 12:42 13
19 LeMoult, Logan 9 St. Rose HS 6:24 12:43 14
20 Donnelly, Trevor 9 St. Rose HS 6:25 12:46 15
21 Singer, Max 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:28 12:52 16
22 Cassidy, Thomas 9 Regis 6:29 12:52 17
23 Lynskey, Greg 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:29 12:52 18
24 Monteiro, Andre 9 Regis 6:32 12:58 19
25 Palermo, Anthony 9 St. Joseph b 6:33 13:00 20
26 Peluso, Phil 9 St. Joseph b 6:34 13:02 21
27 Pangione, Christian 9 Leonia HS 6:35 13:05 22
28 Vizzini, Matthew 9 Regis 6:36 13:06 23
29 Chester, Ethan 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:36 13:07
30 Studzinski, Dan 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:37 13:09
31 Dorismond, Chris 9 Snyder HS 6:38 13:10
32 Cammarano, Nicholas 9 St. John Vianney HS 6:41 13:17
33 Hoyt, Luke 9 Chenango Valley 6:41 13:17 24
34 Forsthoffer, Louis 9 Middlesex HS 6:42 13:18
35 Bergquist, William 9 Ramapo HS 6:42 13:19
36 Nunez, Hezekiah 9 Snyder HS 6:44 13:22
37 powell, robert 9 Kittatinny HS 6:44 13:23
38 Pascucci, Michael 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:44 13:23
39 Young, Brian 9 Gill St. Ber 6:44 13:24
40 Williams, Cooper 9 St. Rose HS 6:48 13:31 25
41 Huebner, Etienne 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:48 13:32
42 Young, Andrew 9 Gill St. Ber 6:51 13:36
43 Villamil, Lucas 9 Packer Collegiate 6:52 13:38
44 Hunt, Colin 9 St. Joseph b 6:52 13:39 26
45 Maiale, Nicholas 10 Sun Valley 6:54 13:43
46 Martin, Drew 9 Lakeland Reg. HS 6:56 13:46 27
47 Kozolwolski, Joe 9 Chenango Valley 6:57 13:48 28
48 Fanning, Connor 9 Lakeland Reg. HS 6:59 13:52 29
49 Morris, Charlie 9 Packer Collegiate 6:59 13:52
50 Neubert, Thomas 9 Regis 6:59 13:52 30
51 Zylinski, Tyler 9 Pt. Pleasant 6:59 13:53
52 Frey, Connor 9 Chenango Valley 7:00 13:54 31
53 Rizvi, Calum 9 Packer Collegiate 7:00 13:54
54 Stanton, Zach 9 Chenango Valley 7:01 13:56 32
55 Raji, Sam 9 Ramapo HS 7:01 13:57
56 Emm, Jake 9 Chenango Valley 7:02 13:59 33
57 McGraw, Liam 9 Regis 7:03 14:00 34
58 Scranton, Andrew 9 Manasquan HS 7:03 14:01 35
59 Serafin, Scott 9 St. Rose HS 7:04 14:02 36
60 Park, Moses 9 Leonia HS 7:04 14:02 37
61 Baez, Gabriel 9 Lakeland Reg. HS 7:04 14:03 38
62 Gilbert, Cade 9 Pitman HS 7:06 14:06
63 Das, Levi 9 Sun Valley 7:06 14:07
64 Shim, Leo 9 Leonia HS 7:07 14:09 39
65 Widerynski, Jakub 9 Lakeland Reg. HS 7:08 14:10 40
66 Sodergren, Henry 9 Haddam-Killingworth 7:09 14:13
67 Fuhr, Weston 9 Ramapo HS 7:10 14:14
68 Coleman, Jack 9 Regis 7:10 14:15
69 Breen, Stephen 9 St. Rose HS 7:11 14:16 41
70 Matthews, Carlil 9 Snyder HS 7:14 14:23
71 Shaltis, Pierce 9 Hamilton HS West 7:18 14:31
72 Vaughan, Jarid 9 Hamilton HS West 7:18 14:31
73 Savin, Greg 9 St. Mark's H 7:19 14:33 42
74 Gray, Matt 9 Pitman HS 7:20 14:34
75 Benoit, Bart 9 Gill St. Ber 7:21 14:36
76 McNair, Trey 9 Gill St. Ber 7:22 14:37
77 Hippe, Daniel 9 Manasquan HS 7:22 14:38 43
78 Minervini, Ryan 9 Manasquan HS 7:23 14:40 44
79 Siracusa, Stephen 9 St. Joseph b 7:26 14:46 45
80 Libretto, Thomas 9 St. Joseph b 7:28 14:51 46
81 Donahue, Patrick 9 St. Mark's H 7:29 14:51 47
82 Nebel, Nick 9 St. Joseph b 7:32 14:59
83 Stasion, Andrew 9 Lakeland Reg. HS 7:37 15:08 48
84 Chiarella, Leonardo 9 St. Rose HS 7:37 15:09
85 Dowling, Ignacio 9 Regis 7:37 15:09
86 Kanienberg, Owen 9 St. Mark's H 7:42 15:17 49
87 Holland, Robert 9 St. Mark's H 7:45 15:24 50
88 Williams, Nathaniel 9 St. Rose HS 7:46 15:27
89 Squillace, Nicholas 9 Ramapo HS 7:48 15:30
90 Smith, Daniel 9 Regis 7:48 15:31
91 Castellano, Jay 9 Ramsey HS 7:57 15:49
92 Altschuler, Chris 9 St. Joseph b 7:59 15:52
93 Cleary, Jack 9 St. Mark's H 8:01 15:55 51
94 Napoli, Thomas 9 St. Joseph b 8:01 15:56
95 Niefer, James 9 Chenango Valley 8:08 16:10 52
96 Anderson, Hayden 9 Manasquan HS 8:09 16:13 53
97 Gubala, Andrew 9 Ramsey HS 8:19 16:32
98 Langley, Josh 9 Kittatinny HS 8:19 16:32
99 Krieger, Eric 9 Regis 8:23 16:40
100 Moffo, Matthew 9 Ramsey HS 8:24 16:41
101 Delpriore, Derek 9 St. Joseph b 8:27 16:47
102 Aubuchon, Wesley 9 St. Mark's H 8:27 16:48 54
103 Martin, Michael 9 St. Rose HS 8:27 16:48
104 Burns, William 9 Manasquan HS 8:33 17:00 55
105 Mcmanus, Gabe 9 Chenango Valley 8:37 17:07
106 Stella, Mark 9 Ramsey HS 9:00 17:54
107 Lepore, James 9 Manasquan HS 9:03 18:00 56
108 Young, Connor 9 St. Joseph b 9:12 18:17
109 Brennan, Joseph 9 Manasquan HS 9:29 18:52
110 Valdez, Ramses 9 Leonia HS 9:39 19:10 57
111 Madonna, Tyler 9 Manasquan HS 9:42 19:17
112 Cho, Issac 9 Leonia HS 11:05 22:02 58
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddam-Killingworth 24 2 3 5 6 8 16 18
Total Time: 1:01:44.00
Average: 12:20.80
2 Regis 64 1 4 17 19 23 30 34
Total Time: 1:03:10.00
Average: 12:38.00
3 St. Rose HS 79 12 13 14 15 25 36 41
Total Time: 1:04:24.00
Average: 12:52.80
4 St. Joseph by the Sea 83 7 9 20 21 26 45 46
Total Time: 1:04:53.00
Average: 12:58.60
5 Chenango Valley 125 10 24 28 31 32 33 52
Total Time: 1:07:33.00
Average: 13:30.60
6 Lakeland Reg. HS 182 27 29 38 40 48
Total Time: 1:10:59.00
Average: 14:11.80
7 Manasquan HS 186 11 35 43 44 53 55 56
Total Time: 1:12:11.00
Average: 14:26.20
8 Leonia HS 213 22 37 39 57 58
Total Time: 1:22:28.00
Average: 16:29.60
9 St. Mark's High School 239 42 47 49 50 51 54
Total Time: 1:16:00.00
Average: 15:12.00
Event 18 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Green, Samantha 11 Co-op Park R 6:11 19:11
2 Sherman, Kate 9 Mohonasen 6:23 19:48 1
3 Sherman, Anna 11 Mohonasen 6:27 20:02 2
4 Sinisgalli, Emma 10 Mohonasen 6:29 20:08 3
5 Onello, Katie 12 Mount Saint 6:29 20:09 4
6 Relovsky, Hannah 12 Kinnelon HS 6:34 20:22 5
7 Flood, Elizabeth 12 Ramsey HS 6:35 20:25 6
8 Kline, Emma 11 Kinnelon HS 6:40 20:43 7
9 Scaglione, Maggie 11 Ramsey HS 6:44 20:53 8
10 Reily, Abby 9 Mount St. Ma 6:50 21:12 9
11 Kumar, Anisha 8 Ardsley 6:50 21:13 10
12 Fame, Juliana 11 Mount St. Ma 6:50 21:14 11
13 Schutte, Ali 11 Kittatinny HS 6:51 21:15 12
14 Blackman, Samantha 10 Ardsley 6:53 21:22 13
15 Sawyer, Natalia 8 Mohonasen 6:53 21:22 14
16 Muller, Anna 10 Mount St. Ma 6:54 21:25 15
17 Vrubliauskas, Anne 10 Middlesex HS 6:55 21:27 16
18 Ward, Emily 10 Kittatinny HS 6:55 21:28 17
19 Huelbig, Maddie 12 Mount Saint 6:56 21:32 18
20 Casey, Meredith 12 Ardsley 7:00 21:44 19
21 Tarabokija, Angelina 11 Kinnelon HS 7:02 21:49 20
22 Caprio, Christiana 11 Kinnelon HS 7:06 22:02 21
23 Wittig, Taylor 9 Kinnelon HS 7:08 22:08 22
24 Voigt, Kaylie 10 Ramsey HS 7:09 22:12 23
25 Burt, Hayden 12 Kinnelon HS 7:09 22:13 24
26 Arbadji, Kara 11 Ramsey HS 7:12 22:20 25
27 Murphy, Sara 11 Lansdale Catholic 7:12 22:21
28 Smith, Kelly 11 Mount St. Ma 7:14 22:28 26
29 Murphy, Bridget 11 Mount Saint 7:18 22:40 27
30 Romano, Amanda 9 Mount St. Ma 7:18 22:41 28
31 Dunsavage, Mara 11 Middlesex HS 7:21 22:49 29
32 Brennan, Kaeli 12 Ramsey HS 7:23 22:54 30
33 Racana, Emily 11 Mohonasen 7:23 22:55 31
34 Basch, Josie 11 Middlesex HS 7:24 22:57 32
35 espinosa, ashley 9 Kittatinny HS 7:24 23:00 33
36 Sartori, Emily 11 Mount Saint 7:30 23:17 34
37 Nagahama, Lisa 12 Ardsley 7:30 23:18 35
38 Brennan, Erin 11 Mount St. Ma 7:34 23:29 36
39 Castronovo, Sophia 12 Co-op Park R 7:37 23:39
40 Perrone, Carissa 11 Ramsey HS 7:39 23:46 37
41 Schneiderman, Anna 11 Ardsley 7:40 23:48 38
42 McGahan, Brenna 11 Mount St. Ma 7:41 23:51 39
43 Drennan, Julia 12 Co-op Park R 7:43 23:57
44 Jones, Jeanette 12 Middlesex HS 7:44 24:01 40
45 Pitt, Kylie 11 Kinnelon HS 7:45 24:03 41
46 Waldron, Faith 11 Mount Saint 7:51 24:21 42
47 Perrigrina, Elisa 11 North Plainfield HS 7:54 24:32
48 Chan, Rachel 11 Ardsley 7:54 24:32 43
49 Uhl, Allison 12 Co-op Park R 7:55 24:34
50 Bailey, Christa 10 Mohonasen 7:55 24:35 44
51 Thomas, Courtney 11 North Plainfield HS 8:11 25:25
52 O'Keefe, Bridget 10 Kittatinny HS 8:13 25:31 45
53 Voigt, Caroline 12 Ramsey HS 8:15 25:36 46
54 Pettit, Audrey 12 Middlesex HS 8:16 25:38 47
55 Homentosky, Marie 10 Kittatinny HS 8:22 25:58 48
56 Parris, Destiny 10 Kittatinny HS 8:25 26:07 49
57 Logue, Haley 12 Middlesex HS 8:29 26:19 50
58 Gunder, Mary 11 Lansdale Catholic 8:46 27:13
59 Vargas, Jennifer 10 North Plainfield HS 9:04 28:08
60 Begum, Sumaiya 12 Sun Valley 10:28 32:31
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mohonasen 51 1 2 3 14 31 44
Total Time: 1:44:15.00
Average: 20:51.00
2 Kinnelon HS 75 5 7 20 21 22 24 41
Total Time: 1:47:04.00
Average: 21:24.80
3 Mount St. Mary Academy 89 9 11 15 26 28 36 39
Total Time: 1:49:00.00
Average: 21:48.00
4 Ramsey HS 92 6 8 23 25 30 37 46
Total Time: 1:48:44.00
Average: 21:44.80
5 Ardsley 115 10 13 19 35 38 43
Total Time: 1:51:25.00
Average: 22:17.00
6 Mount Saint Dominic Acade 125 4 18 27 34 42
Total Time: 1:51:59.00
Average: 22:23.80
7 Kittatinny HS 155 12 17 33 45 48 49
Total Time: 1:57:12.00
Average: 23:26.40
8 Middlesex HS 164 16 29 32 40 47 50
Total Time: 1:56:52.00
Average: 23:22.40
Event 19 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity E
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Schumann, Daniel 12 Haddam-Killingworth 5:13 16:13 1
2 Reed, Sebastien 10 Pitman HS 5:14 16:15 2
3 Spector, Jonah 12 Haddam-Killingworth 5:16 16:22 3
4 Leicht, Ben 11 North Salem 5:17 16:23 4
5 Meredith, Andrew 12 Haddam-Killingworth 5:29 17:00 5
6 Mccabe, Conor 12 Haddam-Killingworth 5:31 17:09 6
7 Berhan, Daniel 12 Cathedral Prep 5:33 17:14 7
8 Knox, Cooper 12 Alexis I. Du 5:36 17:22 8
9 Hessler, Connor 10 St. Mark's H 5:39 17:31 9
10 Merlino, Cameron 12 Pitman HS 5:39 17:32 10
11 Sodergren, Kurt 12 Haddam-Killingworth 5:39 17:34 11
12 Criscuolo, Kyle 11 Haddam-Killingworth 5:42 17:41 12
13 Freeman, Seth 11 Haddam-Killingworth 5:43 17:44 13
14 Cotter, Shane 12 North Salem 5:45 17:49 14
15 Keenan, Braden 12 Belvidere HS 5:45 17:52 15
16 Remail, Luke 11 St. Rose HS 5:48 18:00 16
17 Gibson, Cameron 11 Sullivan West 5:49 18:02 17
18 DeGeorge, Dane 12 Pitman HS 5:49 18:04 18
19 Batuyev, Evgeniy 12 North Salem 5:50 18:07 19
20 Bryce, Jason 12 Covenant Chr 5:51 18:09
21 Korleski, Ben 12 St. Mark's H 5:54 18:17 20
22 Sanders, Jonathon 12 Pitman HS 5:54 18:18 21
23 Cherim, Josh 12 Pitman HS 5:54 18:18 22
24 Jackson, Travis 12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 5:55 18:21
25 Vincent, Sean 11 North Salem 5:57 18:27 23
26 Campbell, Aidan 10 St. Mark's H 5:57 18:28 24
27 Ambroise, Emmanuel 12 Cathedral Prep 5:58 18:30 25
28 Siegel, Will 11 Sullivan West 5:59 18:33 26
29 Jastrzembski, Matt 11 Calvary Christian 6:00 18:36
30 Beattie, John 10 St. Rose HS 6:00 18:37 27
31 Echavez, Nicolas 11 Leonia HS 6:00 18:38 28
32 Jackson, Tyler 10 Pitman HS 6:01 18:40 29
33 Rongen, Niels 10 Gill St. Ber 6:01 18:42
34 Abdelaziz, Yaseen 10 Leonia HS 6:02 18:42 30
35 Marshall, Allan 10 Sullivan West 6:02 18:43 31
36 Herbert, Evan 9 Sullivan West 6:05 18:53 32
37 DiGiacomo, Ryan 10 Gloucester C 6:07 18:58 33
38 D'Ovidio, Matthew 11 Gill St. Ber 6:07 18:59
39 Kappes, Christian 12 North Salem 6:08 19:02 34
40 Brower, Tom 12 Devon Prepar 6:08 19:03 35
41 Maopolski, Bryce 10 Sullivan West 6:10 19:08 36
42 Chong, Ryan 11 Leonia HS 6:10 19:08 37
43 Donohue, Sean 10 St. Rose HS 6:11 19:11 38
44 Bailey, Jalen 12 Alexis I. Du 6:12 19:15 39
45 Hewitt, Jared 10 St. Rose HS 6:12 19:16 40
46 Chapman, Eric 12 St. Mark's H 6:14 19:20 41
47 Tombs, Kevin 10 St. Rose HS 6:16 19:28 42
48 Molestina, Aleejandro 12 Packer Collegiate 6:17 19:30 43
49 Lomas, Alexander 10 Cathedral Prep 6:17 19:32 44
50 Plut, Kevin 11 Cathedral Prep 6:18 19:33 45
51 Yordy, Bryce 10 Pitman HS 6:18 19:33 46
52 Mahon, Bobby 12 St. Rose HS 6:18 19:35 47
53 Diaz, Elias 10 Cathedral Prep 6:20 19:39 48
54 Thompson, Tristan 12 Alexis I. Du 6:20 19:39 49
55 Daly, Jack 11 St. Mark's H 6:21 19:42 50
56 Colletes, Lucas 12 North Salem 6:24 19:51 51
57 O'Leary, William 12 North Salem 6:24 19:52 52
58 Pecha, Matt 12 Chenango Valley 6:26 19:58
59 De Leon, Aaron 10 Cathedral Prep 6:26 19:58 53
60 Bungay, Ryan 9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:27 20:00
61 Kacmarcik, Ethan 10 St. Mark's H 6:27 20:01 54
62 Gazda, Tyler 12 Devon Prepar 6:27 20:01 55
63 Greenfield, Itamar 11 Packer Collegiate 6:29 20:08 56
64 Bronico, Matt 11 Belvidere HS 6:30 20:09 57
65 Gerard, Jonathan 11 St. Mark's H 6:30 20:10 58
66 Winslow, Andrew 10 Alexis I. Du 6:30 20:11 59
67 Suchecki, Patrick 12 St. Rose HS 6:32 20:16 60
68 Kaplan, Adam 11 Packer Collegiate 6:32 20:16 61
69 Garfield, Zach 11 Packer Collegiate 6:35 20:25 62
70 Wills, Trevor 11 Gill St. Ber 6:36 20:28
71 Mariak, Luke 10 Gill St. Ber 6:36 20:29
72 Perino, Johnathan 12 Leonia HS 6:37 20:34 63
73 Mason, John 12 Packer Collegiate 6:42 20:47 64
74 Howell, Bryce 10 Calvary Christian 6:42 20:48
75 Woodard, Naseem 12 Alexis I. Du 6:43 20:52 65
76 Geier, James 12 Belvidere HS 6:44 20:55 66
77 Mastronardi, Dominic 11 Chenango Valley 6:45 20:57
78 Bungay, Brandon 9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:46 21:01
79 Avasthi, Anish 11 Woodlands 6:49 21:10 67
80 Kungu, Lewis 12 Alexis I. Du 6:50 21:13 68
81 Uchida, Kenoh 10 Leonia HS 6:51 21:17 69
82 Wu, Kevin 12 Leonia HS 6:52 21:18 70
83 Cross, Gavin 10 Alexis I. Du 6:54 21:25 71
84 Picini, Andrew 11 Woodlands 6:55 21:27 72
85 Lee, Dawson 12 Leonia HS 6:55 21:28 73
86 Snyder, Isaiah 9 Covenant Chr 7:01 21:47
87 Sheldon, Kyle 9 Belvidere HS 7:03 21:54 74
88 Cooke, Josh 12 Belvidere HS 7:04 21:55 75
89 Lumalcuri, Andrew 11 Sullivan West 7:04 21:58 76
90 Surovcik, Adam 9 Devon Prepar 7:14 22:26 77
91 Chandler, Kahjuan 11 Woodlands 7:14 22:28 78
92 Woodburn, Michael 9 Devon Prepar 7:15 22:29 79
93 Rush, Killian 10 Devon Prepar 7:16 22:34 80
94 Stanski, Chucky 12 Belvidere HS 7:33 23:26 81
95 Durr, Benjamin 9 Belvidere HS 7:41 23:51 82
96 Jaravata, Ethan 12 Pt. Pleasant 7:55 24:35
97 Walton, Mike 11 Gloucester C 7:56 24:38 83
98 Watson, Christan 9 Woodlands 7:57 24:42 84
99 Finley, Travis 11 Gloucester C 7:58 24:44 85
100 Schmid, Michael 10 Gloucester C 8:04 25:01 86
101 Gnapp, Michael 10 Pt. Pleasant 8:05 25:06
102 McGrogan, Ryan 12 Pt. Pleasant 8:07 25:13
103 Gillece, Griffin 9 Devon Prepar 8:09 25:18 87
104 Mosada, Jon 10 Woodlands 8:10 25:21 88
105 Hess, Jacob 8 Sullivan West 8:27 26:13 89
106 Mack, Daniel 10 Woodlands 8:31 26:28 90
107 Eng, Max 12 Woodlands 8:39 26:50 91
108 Shaji-Chacko, Milan 11 Woodlands 8:48 27:19
109 Weaver, Jonathan 9 Calvary Christian 8:59 27:54
110 Touey, Finbar 9 Devon Prepar 9:03 28:05 92
111 Polo, Anthony 10 Gloucester C 9:33 29:39 93
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddam-Killingworth 26 1 3 5 6 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:24:18.00
Average: 16:51.60
2 Pitman HS 73 2 10 18 21 22 29 46
Total Time: 1:28:27.00
Average: 17:41.40
3 North Salem 94 4 14 19 23 34 51 52
Total Time: 1:29:48.00
Average: 17:57.60
4 Sullivan West 142 17 26 31 32 36 76 89
Total Time: 1:33:19.00
Average: 18:39.80
5 St. Mark's High School 144 9 20 24 41 50 54 58
Total Time: 1:33:18.00
Average: 18:39.60
6 St. Rose HS 163 16 27 38 40 42 47 60
Total Time: 1:34:32.00
Average: 18:54.40
7 Cathedral Prep 169 7 25 44 45 48 53
Total Time: 1:34:28.00
Average: 18:53.60
8 Alexis I. DuPont High Sch 220 8 39 49 59 65 68 71
Total Time: 1:37:19.00
Average: 19:27.80
9 Leonia HS 227 28 30 37 63 69 70 73
Total Time: 1:38:19.00
Average: 19:39.80
10 Packer Collegiate 286 43 56 61 62 64
Total Time: 1:41:06.00
Average: 20:13.20
11 Belvidere HS 287 15 57 66 74 75 81 82
Total Time: 1:42:45.00
Average: 20:33.00
12 Devon Preparatory School 326 35 55 77 79 80 87 92
Total Time: 1:46:33.00
Average: 21:18.60
13 Gloucester Catholic HS 380 33 83 85 86 93
Total Time: 2:03:00.00
Average: 24:36.00
14 Woodlands 389 67 72 78 84 88 90 91
Total Time: 1:55:08.00
Average: 23:01.60
Event 20 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Rhines, Nina 10 Mount St. Ma 7:16 22:34 1
2 Daughten, Haley 11 Manasquan HS 7:17 22:37
3 Weber, Grace 11 Manasquan HS 7:21 22:48
4 Johnson, Lane 10 St. John Vianney HS 7:25 23:03 2
5 Thompson, Kelly 12 Chenango Valley 7:26 23:04 3
6 Quigley, Julia 9 Nazareth Academy 7:27 23:09 4
7 Boffa, Jillian 10 St. Mark's H 7:30 23:16 5
8 Heckler, Claire 12 Kinnelon HS 7:30 23:18 6
9 Pruitt, Maddy 10 St. Mark's H 7:32 23:24 7
10 Kemp, Emily 11 Kinnelon HS 7:33 23:25 8
11 Ward, Alison 10 Nazareth Academy 7:35 23:32 9
12 Meacock, Ellie 11 Mount St. Ma 7:38 23:40 10
13 Chambers, Alex 11 Ramsey HS 7:38 23:42
14 Tramont, Kacey 11 St. Mark's H 7:38 23:42 11
15 Kohl, Erin 12 Pitman HS 7:42 23:54
16 Barnett, Annabel 10 Packer Collegiate 7:42 23:55
17 Juntreal, Katrina 10 Nazareth Academy 7:43 23:58 12
18 Coull, Jennifer 11 Nazareth Academy 7:45 24:02 13
19 Watson, Kara 11 Chenango Valley 7:45 24:03 14
20 Audette, Veronica 10 Mohonasen 7:45 24:04
21 Guidash, Cathryn 10 St. Mark's H 7:49 24:16 15
22 Shiber, Morgan 9 St. Mark's H 7:49 24:17 16
23 Caputo, Gabby 10 Mount Saint 7:50 24:18 17
24 Maier, Autumn 11 Pitman HS 7:50 24:19
25 Sharp, Ashleigh 10 Manasquan HS 7:52 24:24
26 Kirk, Maureen 10 St. Mark's H 7:54 24:32 18
27 Paul, Cecilia 11 Mohonasen 7:56 24:38
28 Gjini, Erica 10 Ramsey HS 7:57 24:40
29 Dohl, Grace 9 St. Mark's H 7:58 24:45 19
30 Mercik, Rebecca 10 Chenango Valley 7:59 24:47 20
31 Wittig, Brianna 12 Kinnelon HS 7:59 24:47 21
32 Stavitski, Savannah 10 St. John Vianney HS 8:03 24:59 22
33 Hassan El, Naa'ilah 11 Alexis I. Du 8:11 25:25 23
34 Cull, Grace 10 Mount St. Ma 8:12 25:29 24
35 Elliott, Grace 10 Chenango Valley 8:16 25:39 25
36 D'Amico, Lauren 10 Haddam-Killingworth 8:18 25:46 26
37 Lindell, Ava 10 Haddam-Killingworth 8:18 25:46 27
38 Zupan, Alexandra 10 Haddam-Killingworth 8:20 25:53 28
39 Moran, Julia 10 Co-op Park R 8:21 25:55
40 Gallagher, Finley 11 Mount St. Ma 8:24 26:05 29
41 Dotchel, Helen 11 Nazareth Academy 8:24 26:06 30
42 Malak, Ruby 12 Nazareth Academy 8:24 26:06 31
43 Galdi, Michelle 11 Co-op Park R 8:26 26:10
44 Maegerle, Alyson 10 Alexis I. Du 8:29 26:20 32
45 Caban, Shania 11 Nazareth Academy 8:30 26:24 33
46 Donker, Danielle 11 Kinnelon HS 8:31 26:27 34
47 Kinder, Jackie 11 Pitman HS 8:32 26:28
48 McQuade, Kiana 11 Kent Place School 8:34 26:36 35
49 Gildea, Emily 12 St. Mark's H 8:36 26:42
50 Alessandrini, Natale 12 St. Mark's H 8:36 26:43
51 Day, Amy 10 St. Mark's H 8:38 26:48
52 Greenberg, Aly 10 Mount Saint 8:42 27:02 36
53 Rudawski, Annie 11 Middlesex HS 8:47 27:15
54 Cheng, Kylie 11 Ardsley 8:47 27:17 37
55 Olchowecky, Kristina 11 Nazareth Academy 8:50 27:24
56 Sachi, Julia 10 Haddam-Killingworth 8:50 27:24 38
57 Cotter, Ashleigh 10 Mount St. Ma 8:52 27:30 39
58 Kopecky, Emily 11 Mount St. Ma 8:53 27:34 40
59 Brazee, Emily 10 Mohonasen 8:54 27:38
60 Valenzano, Maya 10 Ardsley 8:55 27:41 41
61 Kim, Kayla 9 Kent Place School 8:59 27:52 42
62 Bjornson, Alexandra 10 Kinnelon HS 8:59 27:53 43
63 Murillo, Marina 11 St. John Vianney HS 9:01 28:01 44
64 Tavas, Caitlin 10 Ardsley 9:02 28:02 45
65 Lynch, Reese 10 Mount St. Ma 9:02 28:02 46
66 Amelung, Sophia 10 Mount Saint 9:04 28:09 47
67 Moore, Angelina 10 Kinnelon HS 9:07 28:18 48
68 Keele, Bridget 11 Mount St. Ma 9:07 28:20
69 Michalewski, Anya 10 Mount Saint 9:08 28:21 49
70 Scipione, Jessica 11 Nazareth Academy 9:10 28:27
71 Martinez, Isabel 11 Middlesex HS 9:11 28:29
72 McNamara, Alison 10 Co-op Park R 9:11 28:30
73 Thackrah, Katherine 12 Nazareth Academy 9:11 28:30
74 Taggart, Molly 9 Nazareth Academy 9:13 28:37
75 Popiak, Cameryn 11 Belvidere HS 9:14 28:40
76 Xu, Ziqing 10 Ardsley 9:16 28:45 50
77 Forsman, Anna 11 St. John Vianney HS 9:19 28:55 51
78 Wheatley, Sara 10 Kent Place School 9:19 28:56 52
79 Chien, Caitlin 11 Kinnelon HS 9:21 29:02 53
80 Karale, Disha 11 Kent Place School 9:22 29:06 54
81 Moore, Emma 12 Chenango Valley 9:25 29:15 55
82 Perry, Megan 10 Nazareth Academy 9:29 29:26
83 O'Mara, Erin 11 Kinnelon HS 9:31 29:32
84 Lavery, Siobhan 10 Mount Saint 9:34 29:44 56
85 Smith, Jessica 11 Nazareth Academy 9:38 29:53
86 Matthews, Imani 11 Alexis I. Du 9:42 30:07 57
87 Stride, Angeline 11 Nazareth Academy 9:44 30:15
88 Kephart, Mackenzie 10 Nazareth Academy 10:08 31:28
89 Solitario, Natalie 11 Nazareth Academy 10:09 31:30
90 Bauernschmidt, Erica 11 St. Mark's H 10:11 31:37
91 DiMarzio, Brooke 10 St. John Vianney HS 10:16 31:52 58
92 Cancroft, Charli 10 Haddam-Killingworth 10:26 32:23 59
93 Evans, Rose 12 Alexis I. Du 10:28 32:31 60
94 James, Julianna 9 Alexis I. Du 10:30 32:36 61
95 DeShields, Gianna 11 Middlesex HS 10:31 32:39
96 Skinner, Erin 11 Chenango Valley 10:44 33:21 62
97 McGuire, Caleigh 11 Mount St. Ma 11:01 34:13
98 DiOrrio, Ashley 10 St. Mark's H 11:05 34:24
99 Goel, Neha 10 Ardsley 11:45 36:29 63
100 Torres, Andrea 10 Middlesex HS 12:01 37:17
101 Oduro-Manu, Afia 10 Kent Place School 12:06 37:33 64
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Mark's High School 54 5 7 11 15 16 18 19
Total Time: 1:58:55.00
Average: 23:47.00
2 Nazareth Academy 68 4 9 12 13 30 31 33
Total Time: 2:00:47.00
Average: 24:09.40
3 Mount St. Mary Academy 103 1 10 24 29 39 40 46
Total Time: 2:05:18.00
Average: 25:03.60
4 Kinnelon HS 112 6 8 21 34 43 48 53
Total Time: 2:05:50.00
Average: 25:10.00
5 Chenango Valley 117 3 14 20 25 55 62
Total Time: 2:06:48.00
Average: 25:21.60
6 St. John Vianney HS 177 2 22 44 51 58
Total Time: 2:16:50.00
Average: 27:22.00
7 Haddam-Killingworth 178 26 27 28 38 59
Total Time: 2:17:12.00
Average: 27:26.40
8 Mount Saint Dominic Acade 205 17 36 47 49 56
Total Time: 2:17:34.00
Average: 27:30.80
9 Alexis I. DuPont High Sch 233 23 32 57 60 61
Total Time: 2:26:59.00
Average: 29:23.80
10 Ardsley 236 37 41 45 50 63
Total Time: 2:28:14.00
Average: 29:38.80
11 Kent Place School 247 35 42 52 54 64
Total Time: 2:30:03.00
Average: 30:00.60
Event 21 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Jennings, Matt 9 Haddam-Killingworth 5:47 17:58 1
2 Cembalest, Peter 10 Packer Collegiate 5:49 18:02 2
3 Inkel, Alex 12 Haddam-Killingworth 5:51 18:08 3
4 Robertson, Davis 10 Packer Collegiate 5:51 18:09 4
5 Callis, Michael 12 Haddam-Killingworth 5:51 18:11 5
6 Weaver, Carter 10 Packer Collegiate 5:53 18:16 6
7 Vita, Corey 12 Oratory Prep 5:53 18:16 7
8 Rickard, Alexander 11 Oratory Prep 5:56 18:24 8
9 Henderson, Alex 9 Kinnelon HS 5:56 18:24 9
10 dePoortere, Kevin 11 Oratory Prep 5:57 18:28 10
11 Rakowski, Brad 12 Haddam-Killingworth 5:57 18:30 11
12 Tuckerman, Wink 11 Haddam-Killingworth 5:58 18:31 12
13 Uzwiak, Christian 10 Haddam-Killingworth 5:59 18:33 13
14 Uustal, Christopher 11 Oratory Prep 5:59 18:33 14
15 Sula, Jack 10 Oratory Prep 5:59 18:34 15
16 Kraemer, Chris 11 Oratory Prep 6:00 18:37 16
17 Redinger, John 11 Ramsey HS 6:00 18:38 17
18 Howes, Owen 10 Haddam-Killingworth 6:00 18:39 18
19 Robinson, Griffin 10 Haddam-Killingworth 6:01 18:41
20 Jelveh, Aidan 10 Packer Collegiate 6:02 18:44 19
21 Twachtman, Alex 10 Haddam-Killingworth 6:03 18:47
22 Regan, Colin 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6:03 18:48
23 Noss, Cole 10 Oratory Prep 6:05 18:52 20
24 Kleinle, Brendan 9 Oratory Prep 6:05 18:53
25 Gasiewski, John 11 Holy Ghost P 6:05 18:53 21
26 Murray, Carter 11 Haddam-Killingworth 6:05 18:54
27 Shotts, Owen 10 Packer Collegiate 6:06 18:57 22
28 Anderson, Aiden 10 Pitman HS 6:07 18:59
29 Kyritsis, Alec 10 Packer Collegiate 6:07 19:00 23
30 Kang, Ethan 10 Oratory Prep 6:08 19:02
31 Jackson, Thomas 10 Pitman HS 6:08 19:04
32 Dimauro, Jake 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6:09 19:05
33 Miyashiro, Mark 12 Oratory Prep 6:11 19:10
34 Allen, Craig 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6:14 19:20
35 Spangler, Ryan 11 Holy Ghost P 6:15 19:24 24
36 Mills, Miguel 11 Holy Ghost P 6:15 19:24 25
37 Gould, Sebastian 10 Oratory Prep 6:16 19:27
38 Cortes, Santiago 11 Oratory Prep 6:17 19:29
39 Ainsworth, Peter 10 Oratory Prep 6:17 19:30
40 Feyl, Mitchell 10 Holy Ghost P 6:18 19:32 26
41 McKegney, Brian 10 Oratory Prep 6:18 19:32
42 Martinez, Tino 11 Ramsey HS 6:19 19:36 27
43 Berdecia, Dominic 12 Holy Ghost P 6:20 19:39 28
44 Barbaro, Thomas 11 Holy Ghost P 6:20 19:40 29
45 Villa, Nicholas 11 Oratory Prep 6:20 19:40
46 Plunkett, Andrew 11 Holy Ghost P 6:21 19:42 30
47 Lally, John 12 Oratory Prep 6:21 19:43
48 Perrone, Charlie 11 Ramsey HS 6:22 19:45 31
49 Goehrig, Harrison 10 Ramsey HS 6:22 19:46 32
50 Misihowsky, Jonathan 12 Oratory Prep 6:22 19:46
51 Galione, Aidan 10 Kinnelon HS 6:24 19:51 33
52 Lane, Evan 11 Kinnelon HS 6:24 19:51 34
53 Robinette, Michael 12 St. Mark's H 6:24 19:52 35
54 Judge, Alexi 10 Packer Collegiate 6:24 19:52 36
55 Juhlin, Luke 9 Kinnelon HS 6:24 19:53 37
56 Langford, Kyle 11 St. Mark's H 6:25 19:56 38
57 Williams, Shane 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6:25 19:56
58 Bruder, James 11 Haddam-Killingworth 6:26 20:00
59 Bell, Azeem 10 Alexis I. Du 6:27 20:00 39
60 Nassoura, Joseph 11 Oratory Prep 6:28 20:03
61 DeLeo, Jack 9 Holy Ghost P 6:28 20:04
62 Lion, Gregory 11 Oratory Prep 6:29 20:06
63 Brennan, Sean 10 Oratory Prep 6:29 20:09
64 Mascolo, Nicholas 11 Oratory Prep 6:30 20:10
65 Lee, Philip 9 Holy Ghost P 6:31 20:13
66 Piasevoli, Marko 12 Kinnelon HS 6:31 20:14 40
67 Trusdell, Kevin 12 Holy Ghost P 6:31 20:15
68 Narma, Roshan 11 Kinnelon HS 6:31 20:15 41
69 Coleman, Michael 10 Haddam-Killingworth 6:33 20:19
70 Jackson, Patrick 11 Oratory Prep 6:33 20:20
71 Drone, Logan 9 Oratory Prep 6:33 20:20
72 Simon, James 10 Oratory Prep 6:34 20:22
73 Renville, Jordan 10 Packer Collegiate 6:34 20:23
74 Pupalalkis, Timmy 11 Ramsey HS 6:35 20:25 42
75 Quirk, Ryan 10 St. Mark's H 6:35 20:26 43
76 Salinas, Brian 11 Ramsey HS 6:35 20:27 44
77 Jones, Aidan 11 Oratory Prep 6:36 20:31
78 Freeman, Jonah 11 Haddam-Killingworth 6:38 20:35
79 Lundy, Andrew 11 Ramsey HS 6:39 20:38 45
80 Catenaro, Tommy 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6:39 20:40
81 Walji, Samir 10 Packer Collegiate 6:40 20:41
82 Demmler, John 11 Holy Ghost P 6:43 20:51
83 Cranley, Jonathan 9 Oratory Prep 6:43 20:52
84 Arroyo, Zach 10 Packer Collegiate 6:44 20:55
85 Barrantes, Giovanny 11 Middlesex HS 6:45 20:57
86 Meade, Joseph 11 Oratory Prep 6:45 20:58
87 Lynch, Liem 12 Oratory Prep 6:46 20:59
88 Toglia, Lucas 12 Oratory Prep 6:46 21:00
89 Les, Owen 10 Ramsey HS 6:46 21:02
90 Bae, Bryan 11 Leonia HS 6:51 21:16
91 Zwall, Ian 9 Holy Ghost P 6:52 21:20
92 VanVolkenburgh, Robert 9 Oratory Prep 6:54 21:26
93 Jang, Yae-June 10 St. Mark's H 6:57 21:34 46
94 Johnson, William 11 Ramsey HS 6:57 21:35
95 Munro, Jack 12 Oratory Prep 6:58 21:37
96 Divine, Ethan 9 Belvidere HS 7:00 21:43
97 Flood, Brian 12 Kinnelon HS 7:00 21:43 47
98 Frawley, Jimmy 12 Kinnelon HS 7:00 21:45
99 Friedman, Aidan 10 Ramsey HS 7:01 21:45
100 Baker, Thomas 10 Kinnelon HS 7:01 21:46
101 Heffernan, Will 9 Oratory Prep 7:12 22:20
102 Esposito, Bennett 11 Ramsey HS 7:16 22:32
103 Sullivant, Wesley 12 Kinnelon HS 7:18 22:38
104 Jackson, Nolan 11 Holy Ghost P 7:18 22:40
105 Creque, Nils 12 Alexis I. Du 7:21 22:48 48
106 Stanski, Christopher 9 Belvidere HS 7:28 23:11
107 Rice, Jeffrey 11 Chenango Valley 7:31 23:19 49
108 Huggins, Ethan 11 Ramsey HS 7:31 23:21
109 Folkens, Chris 11 Middlesex HS 7:32 23:22
110 Cesario, Anthony 10 Alexis I. Du 7:35 23:33 50
111 Pehowic, Noach 10 Alexis I. Du 7:36 23:36 51
112 Reczkowski, Jake 11 Ramsey HS 7:41 23:51
113 Champion, Richard 10 Chenango Valley 7:43 23:58 52
114 Keary, Kyle 10 Ramsey HS 7:44 24:02
115 Setnick, Sean 12 Sun Valley 7:45 24:03
116 Shiber, Matt 12 St. Mark's H 7:45 24:05 53
117 Burton, Shawn 11 Sun Valley 7:49 24:15
118 Wiggins, Brandon 10 St. Mark's H 7:50 24:19 54
119 Crapser, Michael 9 Oratory Prep 7:52 24:24
120 Hart, Jim 10 Chenango Valley 7:52 24:26 55
121 Wirsing, Nick 12 Kinnelon HS 7:55 24:36
122 Blance, Matt 10 Chenango Valley 7:57 24:40 56
123 Bonanno, Joseph 11 Ramsey HS 7:58 24:43
124 Malson, Joe 12 Belvidere HS 7:59 24:46
125 Zelaya, Jose 10 Middlesex HS 7:59 24:47
126 Hasselmann, Henry 12 Kinnelon HS 8:12 25:27
127 Hamilton, Graham 11 Oratory Prep 8:12 25:29
128 Habersham, James 10 Woodlands 8:15 25:36
129 Ballingall, Shawn 11 Ramsey HS 8:17 25:43
130 Velasco, Robert 10 St. Mark's H 8:18 25:45 57
131 Nicholas, Vogel 11 Manasquan HS 8:23 26:02
132 Stroka, Henry 10 Chenango Valley 8:25 26:09 58
133 Strickland, Charles 10 Alexis I. Du 8:33 26:34 59
134 Walkinshaw, Nathan 10 Alexis I. Du 8:37 26:44 60
135 Sharkey, Reilly 9 Kinnelon HS 8:42 27:02
136 Gennovesio, Vito 9 Alexis I. Du 8:52 27:32 61
137 Ortiz-Castro, Ethan 12 Woodlands 8:53 27:36
138 DiLauro, Drew 10 Ramsey HS 9:00 27:58
139 Dodson, David 11 Chenango Valley 9:06 28:16 62
140 Worton, Zack 12 St. Mark's H 9:08 28:20
141 Lee, Zion 10 Alexis I. Du 9:19 28:57
142 Shankar, Kaustubh 12 Leonia HS 9:24 29:10
143 Pintado, Jason 12 Woodlands 9:33 29:39
144 Ealy, Vito 10 Chenango Valley 9:34 29:42 63
145 Anzilotti, Luke 10 St. Mark's H 10:09 31:30
146 Osei, Damon 10 Woodlands 10:14 31:46
147 Giordano, Mark 11 Gill St. Ber 12:24 38:31
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddam-Killingworth 32 1 3 5 11 12 13 18
Total Time: 1:31:18.00
Average: 18:15.60
2 Packer Collegiate 53 2 4 6 19 22 23 36
Total Time: 1:32:08.00
Average: 18:25.60
3 Oratory Preparatory Schoo 54 7 8 10 14 15 16 20
Total Time: 1:32:15.00
Average: 18:27.00
4 Holy Ghost Preparatory Sc 124 21 24 25 26 28 29 30
Total Time: 1:36:52.00
Average: 19:22.40
5 Ramsey HS 149 17 27 31 32 42 44 45
Total Time: 1:38:10.00
Average: 19:38.00
6 Kinnelon HS 153 9 33 34 37 40 41 47
Total Time: 1:38:13.00
Average: 19:38.60
7 St. Mark's High School 215 35 38 43 46 53 54 57
Total Time: 1:45:53.00
Average: 21:10.60
8 Alexis I. DuPont High Sch 247 39 48 50 51 59 60 61
Total Time: 1:56:31.00
Average: 23:18.20
9 Chenango Valley 270 49 52 55 56 58 62 63
Total Time: 2:02:32.00
Average: 24:30.40
Event 22 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity E
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 D'Amico, Kelsey 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6:27 20:02 1
2 Porter, Faye 10 Pt. Pleasant 6:30 20:10
3 Puzulis, Michelle 9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:32 20:16 2
4 Kelly, Julie 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6:33 20:20 3
5 Newgarden, Emma 12 St. John Vil 6:35 20:27 4
6 McCully, Abby 11 Pitman HS 6:36 20:31 5
7 Annas, Ellen 12 Nazareth Academy 6:43 20:50 6
8 Stiles, Grace 11 Pitman HS 6:44 20:53 7
9 Bouthillier, Lexie 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6:44 20:55 8
10 Lindell, Grace 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6:47 21:02 9
11 Bodak, Meara 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:47 21:03 10
12 Dacey, Ana 12 St. Mark's H 6:47 21:03 11
13 Donaldson, Sarah 10 St. Mark's H 6:54 21:24 12
14 Intrieri, Juliette 10 North Salem 6:55 21:30
15 Johnson, Nicole 12 Gill St. Ber 6:56 21:30
16 Improta, Madison 11 St. John Vil 6:57 21:33 13
17 Dubeck, Ciara 10 Nazareth Academy 6:59 21:40 14
18 Rieser, Michaela 12 Nazareth Academy 6:59 21:41 15
19 Fisher, Maggie 12 Haddam-Killingworth 7:00 21:43 16
20 Ard, Stella 11 North Salem 7:00 21:45
21 O'Neill, Avery 10 Pt. Pleasant 7:01 21:46
22 Mundell, Caroline 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 7:01 21:48 17
23 Schuller, Katie 10 Leonia HS 7:01 21:48
24 Augustynowicz, Lauren 12 St. Mark's H 7:02 21:50 18
25 Pellegrino, Rachel 12 Nazareth Academy 7:06 22:02 19
26 Eccles, Phoebe 10 Kent Place School 7:06 22:04 20
27 McKenna, Sydni 12 Pitman HS 7:07 22:05 21
28 Johnson, Cameron 12 St. Mark's H 7:08 22:07 22
29 Gebhardt, Erin 9 St. Mark's H 7:10 22:14 23
30 Fischer, Lily 11 Gill St. Ber 7:11 22:17
31 Vuchic, Maya 10 Kent Place School 7:12 22:21 24
32 Haggerty, Jillian 12 St. Rose HS 7:16 22:34
33 Wheeler, Bridget 11 Nazareth Academy 7:20 22:44 25
34 Gilhuley, Catherine 10 Kent Place School 7:20 22:46 26
35 Carbino, Zoe 11 Nazareth Academy 7:22 22:52 27
36 Sanders, Paige 10 Pitman HS 7:26 23:06 28
37 Juliano, Danielle 9 Nazareth Academy 7:28 23:10 29
38 Homer, Julia 10 Pt. Pleasant 7:29 23:13
39 Boyd, Lyndsay 12 Pitman HS 7:30 23:17 30
40 McKenna, Paige 12 Pitman HS 7:35 23:31 31
41 Valdez, Isabel 12 Leonia HS 7:35 23:34
42 Yawger, Ava 9 Covenant Chr 7:37 23:39 32
43 Jerrahian, Erika 10 St. John Vil 7:38 23:43 33
44 McClymont, Mekaelah 11 Covenant Chr 7:42 23:54 34
45 Steenkamer, Elizabeth 12 St. Mark's H 7:46 24:08 35
46 Schmitz, Xenia 10 Kent Place School 7:48 24:13 36
47 Litchfield, Emma 10 North Salem 7:52 24:25
48 Kasza, Sydney 9 Belvidere HS 7:54 24:32 37
49 Lounsbury, Zoey 8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 7:55 24:36 38
50 Keller, Sydney 12 Leonia HS 7:56 24:38
51 Moran, Andie 12 St. Mark's H 8:00 24:49 39
52 Gordon, Naomi 10 Kent Place School 8:01 24:52 40
53 Murphy, Nicole 9 Pitman HS 8:02 24:55 41
54 Hobbs, Alexandra 11 Kent Place School 8:04 25:02 42
55 Szot, Kaitlyn 9 Kent Place School 8:12 25:26 43
56 Cira, Edina 12 St. John Vil 8:12 25:27 44
57 Crossett, Cecelia 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 8:12 25:27 45
58 Barofski, Madison 12 Belvidere HS 8:14 25:33 46
59 Jacobsen, Daniella 12 North Salem 8:18 25:45
60 Napoli, Felicia 12 St. John Vil 8:24 26:05 47
61 Hauschild, Greta 11 Sullivan West 8:34 26:36
62 Fedarick, Jill 12 Belvidere HS 8:36 26:43 48
63 Steinman, Hailey 12 Belvidere HS 8:38 26:49 49
64 Barkley, Jaelyn 9 Belvidere HS 8:40 26:54 50
65 Muscat, Caroline 9 Belvidere HS 8:43 27:03 51
66 Perna, Kerry 10 Pt. Pleasant 8:43 27:04
67 Hanley, Kristen 12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 8:48 27:18 52
68 Tomasetti, Anna 9 Covenant Chr 8:53 27:36 53
69 McClymont, Gillian 9 Covenant Chr 8:57 27:48 54
70 Mengel, Samantha 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 9:00 27:57 55
71 Young, Lauren 11 Gloucester C 9:19 28:57
72 Sarwinski, Vivian 12 Belvidere HS 9:20 28:59 56
73 Liu, Rita 9 Covenant Chr 9:26 29:18 57
74 Simpson, Olivia 9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 9:26 29:19 58
75 Reed, Nikki 11 Gloucester C 10:21 32:07
76 Ackroyd, Corinne 9 Covenant Chr 10:28 32:30 59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddam-Killingworth 31 1 3 8 9 10 16
Total Time: 1:43:22.00
Average: 20:40.40
2 Nazareth Academy 79 6 14 15 19 25 27 29
Total Time: 1:48:57.00
Average: 21:47.40
3 St. Mark's High School 86 11 12 18 22 23 35 39
Total Time: 1:48:38.00
Average: 21:43.60
4 Pitman HS 91 5 7 21 28 30 31 41
Total Time: 1:49:52.00
Average: 21:58.40
5 St. John Villa Academy 141 4 13 33 44 47
Total Time: 1:57:15.00
Average: 23:27.00
6 Kent Place School 146 20 24 26 36 40 42 43
Total Time: 1:56:16.00
Average: 23:15.20
7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 154 2 17 38 45 52 55 58
Total Time: 1:59:25.00
Average: 23:53.00
8 Belvidere HS 230 37 46 48 49 50 51 56
Total Time: 2:10:31.00
Average: 26:06.20
9 Covenant Christian Academ 230 32 34 53 54 57 59
Total Time: 2:12:15.00
Average: 26:27.00
Event 1 Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle School
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Desousa, Catherine Unattached 6:11 9:13
2 Marotta, Layla Veterans Mem 6:37 9:51 1
3 Daskalova, Gabriella Unattached 6:39 9:55
4 Ferguson, Abbey William R. S 6:41 9:58 2
5 Lorsbach, Miranda Kent Place School 6:42 10:00 3
6 McKee, Delaney Unattached 6:44 10:03
7 Bostwick, Sophia Unattached 6:47 10:07
8 Blood, Kylie Veterans Mem 6:48 10:09 4
9 campbell, victoria Unattached 6:49 10:09
10 Jappe, Olivia Mary Mother 6:53 10:16
11 Frantz, Zoe Veterans Mem 6:55 10:19 5
12 Wang, Annie William R. S 6:59 10:25 6
13 Lu, Maggie William R. S 7:06 10:35 7
14 Laster, Paris William R. S 7:09 10:39 8
15 Shah, Riya William R. S 7:11 10:42 9
16 Sles, Kasey Veterans Mem 7:12 10:44 10
17 Bacchas, Xion Robert Wagner 7:14 10:47 11
18 McGowan, Reagan Mary Mother 7:17 10:51
19 Casella, Melissa Veterans Mem 7:17 10:51 12
20 Sharp, Annika William R. S 7:19 10:54 13
21 Barry, Kaitlyn Veterans Mem 7:21 10:57 14
22 Rendon, Ava Veterans Mem 7:23 11:00 15
23 Casey, Morgan Veterans Mem 7:23 11:00
24 Evans, Tierney Veterans Mem 7:23 11:00
25 Davis, Ella William R. S 7:23 11:01 16
26 Rendon, Madison Veterans Mem 7:24 11:02
27 Collins, Jillian Mohonasen 7:25 11:04
28 Lapinski, Maya William R. S 7:29 11:09
29 McKern, Kelsa Kent Place School 7:32 11:13 17
30 Toscano, Grace Veterans Mem 7:34 11:18
31 Gibson, Julianna Cedar Drive MS 7:36 11:19 18
32 Marrone, Sophia Sacred Heart 7:36 11:19
33 Amogretti, Jenna Veterans Mem 7:36 11:20
34 Ryder, Ella Robert Wagner 7:37 11:21 19
35 Spada, Rylie Veterans Mem 7:37 11:21
36 Cui, Adrienne Robert Wagner 7:38 11:22 20
37 Stripto, Kaylee Veterans Mem 7:38 11:22
38 Rickman, Susan Robert Wagner 7:38 11:23 21
39 Szot, Megan Kent Place School 7:39 11:24 22
40 Lemiska, Carlie Veterans Mem 7:41 11:27
41 Casey, Quinn Veterans Mem 7:46 11:35
42 Blasiak, Olivia William R. S 7:49 11:39
43 Eobbi, Trinity Gloucester C 7:53 11:45
44 Kelly, Ryan Veterans Mem 7:53 11:46
45 Condurso, Juliana Veterans Mem 7:54 11:47
46 Hausman, Lindsay Kent Place School 7:54 11:47 23
47 Arevalo, Diana Unattached 7:55 11:49
48 Hoagland, Quinn Cedar Drive MS 7:56 11:50 24
49 Yashmanov, Kate William R. S 7:56 11:50
50 Zambardi, Ayla Veterans Mem 7:58 11:53
51 Hauryluke, Ella Unity 7:58 11:53 25
52 Lennon, Annie Veterans Mem 7:59 11:54
53 Dockett, Libby Gloucester C 8:00 11:55
54 Shah, Shaili William R. S 8:03 12:00
55 Romage, Elizabeth St. Bartholomew MS 8:03 12:00 26
56 Fuchs, Julia Veterans Mem 8:05 12:02
57 Buttons, Stephanie St. Bartholomew MS 8:06 12:04 27
58 Boisson, Elise Robert Wagner 8:08 12:07 28
59 Shah, Mira William R. S 8:09 12:09
60 Embden, Isabelle Kent Place School 8:11 12:12 29
61 Ekincioglu, Ela Robert Wagner 8:12 12:13 30
62 Shestakov, Maria Robert Wagner 8:13 12:15 31
63 Stripto, Abigail Veterans Mem 8:17 12:21
64 Marley, Erin South Hunterdon MS 8:21 12:27
65 McKnight, Kaitlyn Unattached 8:22 12:29
66 Klein, Julia Mary Mother 8:25 12:34
67 Van Sciver, Elizabeth Unity 8:26 12:34 32
68 Shornack, Emily Veterans Mem 8:29 12:38
69 Walton, Erin Gloucester C 8:30 12:41
70 Cobb, Jessica Kent Place School 8:36 12:50 33
71 Livio, Gianna Veterans Mem 8:42 12:58
72 Dolak, Natalie Unity 8:43 13:00 34
73 Pitts, Kennedy Beloved Comm 8:46 13:04 35
74 Menshon, Rhianna Veterans Mem 8:47 13:06
75 Rodriguez, Farrah Veterans Mem 8:47 13:06
76 Gianella, Eva Unity 8:47 13:06 36
77 Martin, Kaylee Veterans Mem 8:54 13:15
78 McLaughlin, Lauren Veterans Mem 8:57 13:21
79 Ladevaia, Antonia Unattached 8:58 13:22
80 Langdon, Sarah St. Bartholomew MS 9:00 13:25 37
81 Dunsmore, Darby Mohonasen 9:01 13:27
82 Hess, Julia South Hunterdon MS 9:02 13:29
83 Kombiyil, Jaelyn Robert Wagner 9:05 13:33
84 Lowe, Ariel Kent Place School 9:06 13:34 38
85 Sauvigne, Madeline St. Bartholomew MS 9:07 13:36 39
86 Schneider, Katelyn Veterans Mem 9:10 13:40
87 Delgaizo, Cameryn Robert Wagner 9:11 13:41
88 Ecklord, Carolyn Cedar Drive MS 9:12 13:44 40
89 Burke, Madison Cedar Drive MS 9:13 13:44 41
90 Hood, Julia William R. S 9:14 13:46
91 Hansen, Ava Veterans Mem 9:16 13:49
92 Felicito, Isabella Veterans Mem 9:17 13:51
93 Dadson, Adaora Kent Place School 9:20 13:56
94 Kamrowski, Monique Robert Wagner 9:21 13:56
95 Burns, Astrid Kent Place School 9:23 13:59
96 McKnight, Kayla Unattached 9:28 14:07
97 Hoagland, Alyssa South Hunterdon MS 9:29 14:08
98 Miller, Ariana Beloved Comm 9:33 14:14 42
99 Sharp, Sami Kent Place School 9:33 14:14
100 Mena, Aaliyah Beloved Comm 9:39 14:24 43
101 Olsen, Lelu Beloved Comm 9:46 14:33 44
102 Buckley, Ava Robert Wagner 9:51 14:40
103 Mederick, Kelcher Beloved Comm 9:56 14:48 45
104 Katsafados, Ella Veterans Mem 10:03 14:58
105 Lladoc, Regine Beloved Comm 10:04 15:01 46
106 Jones, Grace Kent Place School 10:11 15:11
107 Shepperson, Bryanna Beloved Comm 10:11 15:11 47
108 Santos, Maya Beloved Comm 10:20 15:24
109 Page, Maya Beloved Comm 10:20 15:24
110 Anselmo, Alexandra St. Bartholomew MS 10:29 15:38 48
111 Sanders, Makiyah Beloved Comm 10:37 15:50
112 Mencia, Angelinee Beloved Comm 10:40 15:54
113 Abou Kalila, Duha Beloved Comm 10:43 15:59
114 Williams, Kelsey Unity 10:45 16:02 49
115 Smith, Shanaya Beloved Comm 10:48 16:05
116 Jordan, Ashley Cedar Drive MS 10:49 16:07 50
117 Chahiedine, Salma Beloved Comm 10:50 16:09
118 Abboud, Kayla Unity 10:51 16:11 51
119 Morales, Jocelyn Unity 10:53 16:14 52
120 Santiago, Amanda South Hunterdon MS 11:12 16:42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 William R. Satz School 32 2 6 7 8 9 13 16
Total Time: 52:19.00
Average: 10:27.80
2 Veterans Memorial MS 32 1 4 5 10 12 14 15
Total Time: 51:54.00
Average: 10:22.80
3 Kent Place School 94 3 17 22 23 29 33 38
Total Time: 56:36.00
Average: 11:19.20
4 Robert Wagner 99 11 19 20 21 28 30 31
Total Time: 57:00.00
Average: 11:24.00
5 Cedar Drive MS 173 18 24 40 41 50
Total Time: 1:06:44.00
Average: 13:20.80
6 Unity Charter School 176 25 32 34 36 49 51 52
Total Time: 1:06:35.00
Average: 13:19.00
7 St. Bartholomew MS 177 26 27 37 39 48
Total Time: 1:06:43.00
Average: 13:20.60
8 Beloved Community Charter 209 35 42 43 44 45 46 47
Total Time: 1:11:03.00
Average: 14:12.60
Event 2 Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle School
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Jappe, Ethan Mary Mother 5:42 8:30 1
2 Rodriguez-King, Michael Sacred Heart 5:43 8:32 2
3 Shaia, Alexander Unattached 6:07 9:07
4 Diaz, Fernando Sacred Heart 6:13 9:16 3
5 Dragovich, Phillip Robert Wagner 6:24 9:32 4
6 Jelliff, Tanner Veterans Mem 6:25 9:34 5
7 Keane, Thomas Sacred Heart 6:29 9:40 6
8 Steele, Caden Veterans Mem 6:29 9:41 7
9 Cresko, Thomas Mary Mother 6:30 9:41 8
10 Casadei, Cole Mary Mother 6:30 9:42 9
11 Valer, Dante William R. S 6:34 9:47 10
12 Liau, Brandon William R. S 6:38 9:54 11
13 Mihalenko, Alec William R. S 6:40 9:56 12
14 Campagna, Brandon Robert Wagner 6:41 9:58 13
15 Rovitti, Frank Calvary Christian 6:42 9:59 14
16 Carabetta, Joseph Veterans Mem 6:42 9:59 15
17 Truett, Colin William R. S 6:43 10:00 16
18 Franzreb, Sean Sacred Heart 6:43 10:01 17
19 Ciervo, Steven William R. S 6:44 10:02 18
20 Schneider, Logan Veterans Mem 6:44 10:02 19
21 Wyatt, Carter Gloucester C 6:45 10:04
22 Trautweiler, Kenneth Veterans Mem 6:46 10:05 20
23 Hartman, Ben Cedar Drive MS 6:47 10:06
24 Harrington, Christopher Unattached 6:50 10:11
25 Harduby, Preston St. Bartholomew MS 6:51 10:12 21
26 Bostwick, Hunter Unattached 6:52 10:14
27 Carabetta, Nicholas Veterans Mem 6:53 10:16 22
28 Dougherty, Francis Mary Mother 6:53 10:16 23
29 Rafla, Max William R. S 6:53 10:16 24
30 Romano, Daniel Mary Mother 6:56 10:20 25
31 Chin, Jared Robert Wagner 6:56 10:20 26
32 Strader, Daniel Calvary Christian 6:57 10:21 27
33 Offenberg, Robert Sacred Heart 6:59 10:24 28
34 Eu, Ray William R. S 7:01 10:28 29
35 Ramsay, Sebastian Robert Wagner 7:02 10:29 30
36 Melican, Joseph Robert Wagner 7:04 10:32 31
37 Durkin, Lucas Calvary Christian 7:05 10:34 32
38 Turingan, Jacob Beloved Comm 7:07 10:37 33
39 Field, Liam Sacred Heart 7:08 10:37 34
40 Chen, Andrew William R. S 7:09 10:40
41 Rush, Keaton Devon Prep M 7:11 10:43
42 Vandegrift, Peter South Hunterdon MS 7:12 10:44
43 Shea, Jack Mary Mother 7:13 10:45 35
44 McGowan, Kevin Mary Mother 7:13 10:46 36
45 Lindquist, Henry Veterans Mem 7:16 10:49 37
46 Corson, Dennis Sacred Heart 7:16 10:50 38
47 Stemplewicz, Max Robert Wagner 7:18 10:53 39
48 O'Connor, Michael Mary Mother 7:18 10:53
49 Collins, Keith Veterans Mem 7:21 10:57
50 Zheng, Jarrett William R. S 7:24 11:02
51 Thomson, Andrew Mary Mother 7:24 11:02
52 Crate, Will Veterans Mem 7:27 11:06
53 Albanese, Briggs Robert Wagner 7:28 11:07 40
54 Durkin, Kyle Calvary Christian 7:30 11:10 41
55 Page, Noah Beloved Comm 7:30 11:11 42
56 Shaikh, Haroon William R. S 7:30 11:11
57 Rabkin, Zach William R. S 7:30 11:11
58 Stone, Sebastian Unity 7:32 11:14 43
59 Adams, Joseph Mary Mother 7:34 11:16
60 Munn, Griffin Unity 7:35 11:19 44
61 Masica, Joseph Sacred Heart 7:36 11:19
62 Fossella, Jake Sacred Heart 7:36 11:20
63 Islam, Aidan Robert Wagner 7:39 11:24
64 Schwartz, Cole Veterans Mem 7:41 11:28
65 Costello, Ryan Veterans Mem 7:42 11:29
66 Lindia, Ty Unity 7:42 11:29 45
67 McCue, Carson Veterans Mem 7:50 11:41
68 MacCormack, Jake Veterans Mem 7:57 11:51
69 Bohrman, Christian Veterans Mem 8:00 11:55
70 Cloud, Max Veterans Mem 8:01 11:57
71 Eppedio, Andrew Unity 8:03 12:00 46
72 Campbell, Tyler Veterans Mem 8:05 12:04
73 Harbison, Aidan South Hunterdon MS 8:05 12:04
74 Tagliareni, Matthew Veterans Mem 8:08 12:08
75 Ocampo, Nick Unity 8:14 12:17 47
76 Williams, Andrew Beloved Comm 8:16 12:19 48
77 Carlin, Owen Mary Mother 8:16 12:19
78 Schafer, Michael Calvary Christian 8:17 12:20 49
79 Terson, Jerimiah Beloved Comm 8:17 12:21 50
80 Fernandez, Alex St. Bartholomew MS 8:17 12:22 51
81 Walsh, Owen Mary Mother 8:18 12:23
82 Cloud, Will Veterans Mem 8:20 12:25
83 Buzetta, Michael Cedar Drive MS 8:21 12:26
84 Iskander, Augustin Beloved Comm 8:26 12:35 52
85 Tormey, Jack Cedar Drive MS 8:30 12:40
86 Romage, Daniel St. Bartholomew MS 8:34 12:47 53
87 Crum, Owen St. Bartholomew MS 8:36 12:49 54
88 Garbooshian, Nicholas Veterans Mem 8:36 12:49
89 Bishop, Michael Gloucester C 8:38 12:52
90 Weiland, Jason South Hunterdon MS 8:39 12:53
91 Thomson, Connor Mary Mother 8:42 12:58
92 Sanders, Jaden Beloved Comm 9:20 13:55 55
93 Ramos, Wade Beloved Comm 9:23 13:59 56
94 Coppolino, Peter St. Bartholomew MS 9:34 14:16 57
95 Balatbat, Lhawrencelie Beloved Comm 9:44 14:31
96 Cortes, Jaiden Beloved Comm 10:11 15:11
97 Atzingen, Kenny St. Bartholomew MS 10:15 15:17 58
98 Turingan, Jeremy Beloved Comm 10:49 16:08
99 Adams, Ryan Mary Mother 11:14 16:44
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sacred Heart Elementary 56 2 3 6 17 28 34 38
Total Time: 47:53.00
Average: 9:34.60
2 Veterans Memorial MS 66 5 7 15 19 20 22 37
Total Time: 49:21.00
Average: 9:52.20
3 Mary Mother Redeemer 66 1 8 9 23 25 35 36
Total Time: 48:29.00
Average: 9:41.80
4 William R. Satz School 67 10 11 12 16 18 24 29
Total Time: 49:39.00
Average: 9:55.80
5 Robert Wagner 104 4 13 26 30 31 39 40
Total Time: 50:51.00
Average: 10:10.20
6 Calvary Christian 163 14 27 32 41 49
Total Time: 54:24.00
Average: 10:52.80
7 Beloved Community Charter 225 33 42 48 50 52 55 56
Total Time: 59:03.00
Average: 11:48.60
8 Unity Charter School 225 43 44 45 46 47
Total Time: 58:19.00
Average: 11:39.80
9 St. Bartholomew MS 236 21 51 53 54 57 58
Total Time: 1:02:26.00
Average: 12:29.20
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·30902 views
History for Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
Show 5 more
|